Results – Trail of Torment #3 – 5k, 10k & 20k (10/4/09)

Trail of Torment #3

5K Race
1) Kyle Skutt – 20:15
2) Sara Gigliotti – 20:36
3) Richard Smith – 20:56
4) Paul Cook – 21:10
5) #86 – 21:20
6) Celeste Arambulo – 21:36
7) Pete Chenard – 21:43
8) Dawn Fletcher – 23:52
9) Alex Burke – 24:11
10) Art Smart – 25:57
11) Jim Martin – 26:46
12) Sarah Rankin – 28:31
13) Joe Bina – 29:06
14) Ryan Gordon – 29:39
15) Vickie Racine – 30:12
16) Staphanie Smith – 30:19
17) Karen Muggli – 32:20
18) Estefan Garcia – 32:30
19) Ceasar Garcia – 32:31
20) Sophie Visonneau – 34:48
21) Dan “Papi” Pedersen – 35:10
22) Alyssa Lang – 38:38
23) Samantha Bina – 43:15
24) Marilyn Panayiotou – 48:33
25) Heidi Sutton – 62:52
26) Katie Pedersen – 62:53

10K Race
1) Rick Siebern – 48:57
2) Jesse Ashdown – 49:50
3) Daniel Pippel – 51:35
4) Michelle Racicot – 52:34
5) Brad Irvine – 54:00
6) Brad Pratts – 54:14
7) Cristi Thielman – 54:20
8) Julie Michels – 54:45
9) Mitchell Prante – 54:49
10) Scott Thielman – 55:06
11) Jason Dufresne – 55:12
12) Suzanna George – 55:50
13) #53 – 56:08
14) Evelio Versoza – 56:23
15) Lloyd Mills – 56:35
16) Clark Harris – 58:23
17) Richard Ramirez – 59:28
18) Kristina Watson – 59:40
19) Kathy Heisner – 59:44
20) AJ Crane – 1:00:00
21) Chris Lee – 1:00:39
22) John Hayden – 1:01:16
23) Chris Paffendorf – 1:01:42
24) Marla Hernandez – 1:02:48
25) Stephanie Irwin – 1:03:19
26) Cheryl Wengronowitz – 1:03:20
27) Marty Bassett – 1:03:34
28) Brooke Grisolia – 1:03:44
29) Jonathan Caswell – 1:04:42
30) Jessi Palmer – 1:06:30
31) Meredith Weiner – 1:07:27
32) Rachel Johnson – 1:07:45
33) Celia Madueno – 1:07:48
34) Jon Caswell – 1:09:11
35) Mike Gabriella – 1:09:31
36) Rochelle Ritualo – 1:13:27
37) John Panayiotou – 1:13:36
38) Sandra Kirkwood – 1:13:47
39) Robert Nakamura – 1:13:47
40) Steve Ryn – 1:15:40
41) Amy Ruiz – 1:17:37
42) Lynda Caswell – 1:18:09
43) Winlove Abalos – 1:20:45
44) Shelley Castellino – 1:28:04
45) Carrie Wang – 1:33:18

20K Race
1) Matt Dixon – 1:34:24
2) Larry Roberts – 1:40:03
3) Michael Houda – 1:41:20
4) John Heisner – 1:41:30
5) Rob Mitchell – 1:42:20
6) Jeff Holmes – 1:44:39
7) Geoff Eiter – 1:45:30
8) Adrian Rascon – 1:46:54
9) Andrew Moreau – 1:50:00
10) Paul Irvine – 1:56:12
11) Cooper Atkinson – 2:07:12
12) Whitney Thompson – 2:10:10
13) Kris Skidmore – 2:10:10
14) Ashley Goss – 2:11:57
15) Amanda Togubat – 2:12:22
16) Chris Girod – 2:13:20
17) Maria Madueno – 2:13:29
18) Harold Kennedy – 2:15:26
19) Kyle Bushong – 2:15:55
20) Karilyn Merlos – 2:22:54
21) Alison Sloben – 2:35:00
22) Tom Hale – 2:36:36
23) Erin Wiener – 2:40:04
24) Kelle Rock – 2:40:06
25) September Lulu – 2:40:47
26) Rachelle Morton – 2:40:47
27) James Yee – 2:53:20
28) Raymond Morales – 3:03:03

This entry was posted in Results. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *