Results – 2010 Dirt Devil Race #3 – 5k (8/1/10)

Pictures can be seen and purchase at: http://shezphoto.zenfolio.com/p892144039

5k Results

Race Placement Last Name First Name Time Bib # Gender Race
1 – 1st Place Male Racz Glenn 17:32 71 M 5K
2 – 2nd Place Male Jackson Lane 17:49 59 M 5K
3 – 3rd Place Male Viskas Joseph 20:31 86 M 5K
4 – 1st Place Female Carlton Lauren 21:12 97 F 5K
5 – 2nd Place Female Roenicke Brooke 22:18 88 F 5K
6 Brock Kevin 23:00 12 M 5K
7 Cupps Jarred 23:14 99 M 5K
8 – 3rd Place Female Rodriguez Esmerelda 25:04 12 F 5K
9 Baker Amira 25:23 6 F 5K
10 Wilbourn Samantha 25:35 82 F 5K
11 Cowan Andrea 25:49 93 F 5K
12 Hiraga Richard 25:58 96 M 5K
13 Adams Trina 26:09 98 F 5K
14 Sellers David 26:18 76 M 5K
15 Felt Cameron 26:23 49 F 5K
16 Persson Peter 26:55 95 M 5K
17 Gronemeyer Amber 27:24 52 F 5K
18 Gillum Nicole 27:24 51 F 5K
19 Suttles Josh 27:34 79 M 5K
20 Romero Maurico 28:04 73 M 5K
21 Hanling Jack 28:25 90 M 5K
22 Tran Johanna 28:32 81 F 5K
23 Herrin Bridget 28:33 58 F 5K
24 Klenow Megan 28:34 62 F 5K
25 Ortiz Joseph 28:47 70 M 5K
26 Herrin Scott 28:49 57 M 5K
27 Ehsani Nader 28:57 87 M 5K
28 Strong Chris 28:58 78 M 5K
29 Neapolitan Gabriella 29:17 67 F 5K
30 Jennings Alex 29:17 60 M 5K
31 Ferreire Steven 29:38 157 M 5K
32 Bird Richard 30:09 85 M 5K
33 Hadden Kerri 30:45 53 F 5K
34 Bilange Lea 30:50 92 F 5K
35 Marxen Trina 31:52 64 F 5K
36 Ohringer Lori 31:59 69 F 5K
37 Rynkiewicz Matt 33:15 31 M 5K
38 Castellino Shelley 33:35 21 F 5K
39 Sellers-Jones Jessica 33:40 77 F 5K
40 Runco Barb 33:53 84 F 5K
41 Herrera Cassie 33:53 55 F 5K
42 Herrera Michael 34:54 54 M 5K
43 Saenz Erwin 34:58 74 M 5K
44 Wilbourn Wayne 35:08 83 M 5K
45 Mueller Char 35:27 65 F 5K
46 Ohm Chris 37:08 68 M 5K
47 Castellino Sam 37:16 46 M 5K
48 Torris Tami 37:40 80 F 5K
49 Allen Terry 38:50 2 F 5K
50 Kalinowski Brenda 41:30 61 F 5K
51 Herrera Laura 53:33 56 F 5K
52 Dunn Cathleen 55:56 89 F 5K
53 Keydash Donna 56:00 91 F 5K
scratch DeGuzman Brianna n/a 47 F 5K
scratch Feller David n/a 48 M 5K
scratch Fournier Tracy n/a 50 F 5K
scratch Lujan Tricia n/a 63 F 5K
scratch Muniz Michelle n/a 66 F 5K
scratch Sanders Holly n/a 75 F 5K

10k Results

Race Placement Last Name First Name Time Bib # Gender Race
1 – 1st Place Male Barrett Ryan 1:12:00 154 M 10K
2 – 2nd Place Male Rosado Ray 1:12:56 137 M 10K
3 – 3rd Place Male Tachikawa Kentaro 1:14:04 142 M 10K
4 Sugimoto Kevin 1:18:46 141 M 10K
5 – 1st Place Female Hadden Alison 1:21:24 126 F 10K
6 Rabb John 1:22:00 149 M 10K
7 – 2nd Place Female Wilson Gabriella 1:22:00 145 F 10K
8 – 3rd Place Female Harrington Kim 1:37:16 128 F 10K
9 Paffendorf Christian 1:38:23 153 M 10K
10 More Shari 1:38:43 133 F 10K
11 Fox Jessica 1:40:23 122 F 10K
12 More Hannah 1:40:36 134 F 10K
13 Kent Kimberly 1:43:50 156 F 10K
14 Smart Art 1:50:58 151 M 10K
15 Dale Alli 1:50:58 150 F 10K
16 Bristol Chad 1:52:12 152 M 10K
17 Chattillion Elizabeth 1:52:58 117 F 10K
18 Gessner Oliver 1:53:01 125 M 10K
19 Nichols Trey 1:54:20 136 M 10K
20 Selders Holly 1:55:18 138 F 10K
21 Williams Charressa 1:57:11 144 F 10K
22 Fox Jamie 1:57:53 123 M 10K
23 McCain Ron 1:58:06 131 M 10K
24 Jackson Heather 1:59:00 130 F 10K
25 Gateley Charles 1:59:00 124 M 10K
26 Eckstein Les 2:02:52 147 M 10K
27 Hernandez Galo 2:03:37 129 M 10K
28 Mostoufi Sheeva 2:07:59 135 F 10K
29 Kent Miles 2:10:29 155 M 10K
30 Smith Stephanie 2:14:39 140 F 10K
31 Wrtaza Margret 2:15:39 146 F 10K
32 Millstein Rachel 2:16:32 132 F 10K
33 Conde Dedeyla 2:22:48 118 F 10K
34 Cao Lynne 2:49:42 116 F 10K
35 Wheeler Theresa 3:01:45 143 F 10K
36 Smith Lisa 3:02:30 139 F 10K
scratch Berry Marques n/a 100 M 10K
scratch Caldwell Spencer n/a 103 M 10K
scratch Cross Jennifer n/a 120 F 10K
scratch Dareau Hubert n/a 121 M 10K
scratch Hanson Paul n/a 127 M 10K

15k Results

Race Placement Last Name First Name Time Bib # Gender Race
1 – 1st Place Male Hunt Robert 1:19:26 329 M 15K
2 – 2nd Place Male Scheetz Zachary 1:20:32 363 M 15K
4 – 3rd Place Male Lindsay Miles 1:20:40 334 M 15K
3 – 1st Place Female Borzog Sara 1:22:21 361 F 15K
5 – 2nd Place Female Axman Bonnie 1:22:52 306 F 15K
6 Campian Mike 1:23:09 311 M 15K
7 – 3rd Place Female Maletz Kristina 1:24:45 337 F 15K
8 Felipe Brandon 1:25:40 318 M 15K
9 Heisner John 1:26:02 328 M 15K
10 Racicot Michelle 1:28:00 346 F 15K
11 Chieng Phong 1:28:22 312 M 15K
12 Chase Ken 1:29:30 359 M 15K
13 McDaniel Mike 1:29:45 358 M 15K
14 Kirby Stephen 1:30:05 333 M 15K
15 Baldwin Barry 1:30:19 369 M 15K
16 Christie Nick 1:32:07 364 M 15K
17 Arambulo Celestine 1:32:34 303 F 15K
18 Moreau Andrew 1:32:35 339 M 15K
19 Mieras Jamie 1:34:36 338 F 15K
20 Choi Sung Ho 1:34:57 313 M 15K
21 Calimano Chris 1:34:57 309 M 15K
22 Satter Amy 1:36:02 348 F 15K
23 Wright Adam 1:37:21 356 M 15K
24 Slinger John 1:39:27 360 M 15K
25 Irvine Paul 1:40:21 330 M 15K
26 Visser Brian 1:40:33 352 M 15K
27 Douglas Suzanne 1:41:25 315 F 15K
28 Douglas Cody 1:41:28 314 M 15K
29 Gonzales Robert 1:45:23 325 M 15K
30 Scheetz Maurin 1:46:13 362 F 15K
31 White Nathan 1:49:27 353 M 15K
32 Gonzales Diana 1:50:04 357 F 15K
33 Neumeister Jeff 1:51:15 341 M 15K
34 Marion Joseph 1:51:40 367 M 15K
35 Dutkiewicz Bradley 1:51:44 374 M 15K
36 Garvin Roberta 1:51:49 322 F 15K
37 Mavrovitis Michail 1:52:02 366 M 15K
38 Ashdown Jesse 1:53:00 304 M 15K
39 Garvin Chris 1:53:06 321 M 15K
40 Garro Michael 1:53:47 320 M 15K
41 Frias Carlos 1:54:19 372 M 15K
42 Gary Dana 1:56:52 323 M 15K
43 Caco Dennis 1:56:33 368 M 15K
44 Shackelford Robert 2:00:52 371 M 15K
45 Hafer Beth 2:01:17 327 F 15K
46 Pleasants Gregory 2:01:47 345 M 15K
47 Everett Margaret 2:03:11 316 F 15K
48 Reick Amy 2:03:44 347 F 15K
49 Kane Michael 2:05:41 332 M 15K
50 Bump Kevin 2:06:38 308 M 15K
51 Seferovic Damir 2:08:36 349 M 15K
52 Low-Marchelli Janine 2:13:49 335 F 15K
53 Ortiz Joseph Lee 2:14:24 343 M 15K
54 Jacobson-Ingram Camille 2:14:26 331 F 15K
55 Seman Jim 2:18:40 373 M 15K
56 Goudie DeeAnn 2:20:38 326 F 15K
57 Ashdown Jessi 2:21:43 305 F 15K
58 Gilbert Phil 2:23:55 324 M 15K
59 Galvin Andrew 2:24:00 365 M 15K
60 Garro Andrea 2:26:50 319 F 15K
61 Naud Lacy 2:27:20 340 F 15K
62 St. John Carrie 2:30:21 351 F 15K
63 Silvas Charity 2:44:22 350 F 15K
64 MacNeilan Alan 2:44:23 336 M 15K
65 Amirzada Deyanna 2:52:15 301 F 15K
66 – Sweeper Handling Dorothy 3:00:00 370 F 15K
scratch Amos Ryan n/a 302 M 15K
scratch Bereaud Francois n/a 307 M 15K
scratch Falk Cordell n/a 317 M 15K
scratch Nguyen Theresa n/a 342 F 15K
scratch Phan Trasie n/a 344 F 15K
scratch Willingham Jill n/a 354 F 15K
scratch Wiseman Daniel n/a 355 M 15K
This entry was posted in Results. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *