Results – Dirt Devil Race #4 (10/10/10)

Dirt Devil Race #4
Pictures can be seen and purchased at: http://shezphoto.zenfolio.com/p468760263

Half Marathon Results

Overall Bib # Finish Time First Name Last Name Gender Prize Winners
1 106 1:24:23 Nick Spicuzza M 1st Place Male
2 116 1:26:39 Kevin Tuck M 2nd Place Male
3 101 1:29:34 Robert Skaggs M 3rd Place Male
4 34 1:33:07 Brian Farr M  
5 65 1:33:14 Miles Lindsay M  
6 2 1:35:20 Joseph Aldana M  
7 18 1:35:58 Michael Campian M  
8 28 1:37:20 Wayne Cottrell M  
9 16 1:37:28 Nicholas Budzyn M  
10 91 1:37:34 Eric Rehberg M  
11 43 1:37:44 Brian Guzzetta M  
12 4 1:38:28 Celestine Arambulo F 1st Place Female
13 72 1:40:00 Robert Martin M  
14 124 1:40:07 Andrew Wolff M  
15 115 1:40:09 Ryan Thomas M  
16 100 1:40:30 Kevin Short M  
17 149 1:41:08 Dave Heilman M 39th B-day !!!!
18 76 1:41:48 Michael McDaniel M  
19 64 1:41:50 Chris Liles M  
20 61 1:42:36 Steve Lathrop M  
21 84 1:42:51 Roseann Parry F 2nd Place Female
22 99 1:43:18 Joseph Shea M  
23 32 1:43:23 Brett Doyle M  
24 111 1:44:30 Michael Sullivan M  
25 10 1:46:22 Barry Baldwin M  
26 120 1:46:30 Jon Vance M  
27 143 1:46:42 Greg Brant M  
28 35 1:47:01 Victor Ferreira M  
29 133 1:47:17 Skylar Mason F  
30 93 1:47:18 Brooke Roenicke F 3rd Place Female
31 71 1:47:53 Paul Marticorena M  
32 78 1:48:39 Maggie Merritt F  
33 89 1:50:22 Michelle Racicot F  
34 42 1:51:08 Seth Graham M  
35 112 1:51:30 Keith Swiatkowski M  
36 113 1:51:37 Brad Taylor M  
37 82 1:52:25 Andrew Moreau M  
38 20 1:52:44 Kip Cashman M  
39 23 1:52:55 Timothy Chesser M  
40 129 1:53:14 Christine Gargan F  
41 83 1:53:24 Joseph Lee Ortiz M  
42 8 1:53:52 Jesse Ashdown M  
43 128 1:54:10 Matthew Zimmerman M  
44 21 1:54:22 Heather Catchpole F  
45 145 1:54:25 Joseph Krugler M  
46 29 1:55:09 Fenella Custer F  
47 95 1:55:35 Cesar Salas M  
48 3 1:56:17 Brian Andreasen M  
49 40 1:56:17 Rod Gerritsen M  
50 126 1:56:41 Andrew Zahurak M  
51 27 1:56:52 Christian Correa-Henschke M  
52 98 1:57:26 Robert Shackelford M  
53 60 1:58:22 Sheli Lachel F  
54 45 1:58:24 Kirsten Harvey F  
55 108 1:59:28 Christopher Stafford M  
56 110 1:59:42 Julieann Storm F  
57 125 1:59:56 Julie Zahurak F  
58 73 2:00:23 Kiel Mattsson M  
59 117 2:00:28 Michel Turner F  
60 136 2:00:38 Sean MacMillan M  
61 103 2:00:45 Allison Sloben F  
62 74 2:01:16 Ashley Maus F  
63 77 2:01:42 Scott Meadows M  
64 66 2:01:44 Mark Londhair M  
65 109 2:02:30 Cathleen Stafford F  
66 86 2:02:55 Daniel Pena M  
67 6 2:03:33 Octavio Armas M  
68 75 2:04:01 Greg McAlpine M  
69 30 2:04:13 Katey Dimeo F  
70 90 2:04:41 Devlin Rambo M  
71 130 2:04:43 Whitney Thompson F  
72 5 2:04:44 Tony Aranes M  
73 69 2:05:32 JC Machado M  
74 121 2:05:37 Brandon Vargo M  
75 67 2:05:56 Janelle Louie F  
76 102 2:06:48 Donna Skaggs F  
77 107 2:06:57 John Staback M  
78 79 2:07:35 Julie Moews F  
79 63 2:08:13 Larry Letts M  
80 62 2:08:24 James LeRond M  
81 94 2:08:50 Robert Rogers M  
82 47 2:09:22 Kent Heller M  
83 13 2:09:27 Sharon Boles F  
84 12 2:09:53 Brent Blue M  
85 55 2:10:14 Brent Johnson M  
86 68 2:10:26 Lisa Lyons F  
87 58 2:10:26 Stephen Kirby M  
88 70 2:10:34 Edward MacPhee M  
89 48 2:11:15 Amy Heller F  
90 38 2:11:57 Chris Garvin M  
91 39 2:11:57 Roberta Garvin F  
92 118 2:12:09 Ginny Turner F  
93 19 2:12:51 Scott Capistrant M  
94 81 2:13:05 Marcy Moore F  
95 46 2:13:16 Mike Haubner M  
96 87 2:13:58 Shelley Petersen F  
97 56 2:14:22 Paul Kachurak M  
98 33 2:14:40 Margaret Everett F  
99 44 2:15:29 Clark Harris M  
100 36 2:16:36 Claudia Flynn F  
101 104 2:16:53 Art Smart M  
102 53 2:16:57 Rita Hsiung F  
103 140 2:17:27 Christine Dancey F  
104 96 2:18:08 Gina Sample F  
105 141 2:18:09 Dana Dancey F  
106 52 2:18:21 Noreen Howard F  
107 88 2:18:32 Trasie Phan F  
108 22 2:19:53 Edward Chen M  
109 80 2:20:34 Rick Molitor M  
110 49 2:20:51 Bob Hexom M  
111 114 2:21:25 Karen Taylor F  
112 59 2:22:13 Lee Krevat M  
113 123 2:24:19 Matthew Walther M  
114 50 2:26:05 Debbie Hexom F  
115 148 2:26:40 Janet Alexander F  
116 11 2:27:59 Stephen Bean M  
117 146 2:29:19 Rhonda Cody F  
118 92 2:29:19 JoAnn Ripley F  
119 9 2:29:49 Eric Bader M  
120 134 2:31:40 Pauline Bianchi F  
121 57 2:34:31 Michael Kane M  
122 97 2:34:59 Michael Schwarzlose M  
123 147 2:35:22 Lori Nellis F  
124 127 2:35:23 Dana Ziegler F  
125 25 2:36:33 Libby Coalson F  
126 14 2:36:50 David Breitweiser M  
127 24 2:37:32 Morgan Christian M  
128 137 2:41:55 Dale Cooper M  
129 138 2:42:51 Lauren Cooper F  
130 135 2:43:36 Kristin Coleman F  
131 7 2:44:58 Elizabeth Armas F  
132 142 2:49:28 Cynthia Gonzalez F  
133 85 2:49:29 Jay Pedersen M  
134 139 2:53:57 Kristi Douglas F  
135 17 2:54:11 Kevin Bump M  
136 144 3:01:49 Monica La Dell F  
137 54 3:02:04 Israel Huerta M  
138 105 3:12:10 Stephanie Smith F  
139 119 3:14:43 Stephanie Ullman F  
140 31 3:14:53 Dan Dollar M  
141 122 3:17:13 Courtney Vitch F  
142 132 3:20:59 Jessica Lawler F  
143 131 3:21:20 Mary Gallagher F  
144 51 3:29:20 Jason Holden M  
This entry was posted in Results. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *