Raptor Ridge Half Marathon 2011 - Overall Results
 
Place Name Gender Bib # Finish Time Age Prize
1 Jonathan Lopez M 206 1:27:46 30 1st Overall Male
2 joey sutera M 211 1:28:30 34 2nd Overall Male
3 Adrian Garcia M 51 1:29:32 30 3rd Overall Male
4 Randy Lum M 111 1:29:41 31 1st Male 30 - 39
5 Greg Wilson M 198 1:30:12 59 1st Male 50 - 59
6 John Winter-Nolte M 200 1:33:30 25 1st Male 20 - 29
7 Erik Visnyak M 194 1:33:52 30
8 Celestine Arambulo F 12 1:34:16 41 1st Overall Female
9 Bryan Sarg M 170 1:34:44 28
10 Jon Lash M 102 1:34:56 49 1st Male 40 - 49
11 Patrick McBride M 122 1:35:03 38
12 Scott Gallic M 50 1:37:06 32
13 Dax Ross M 166 1:37:35 38
14 Andrew Laskey M 103 1:37:41 27
15 James Li M 107 1:38:05 31
16 michael confer M 32 1:38:12 27
17 Robert Hunt M 74 1:38:54 41
18 Curt Knowles M 92 1:39:13 39
19 Jeremy Culuko M 35 1:39:16 33
20 John Nicoletti M 137 1:39:28 33
21 Jason Strauch M 186 1:39:52 47
22 Ryan Thomas M 190 1:40:27 28
23 Robert Martin M 120 1:40:44 45
24 Mike McDaniel M 125 1:41:16 46
25 Michael Gucwa M 58 1:41:18 27
26 Serena Lackey F 98 1:41:21 25 2nd Overall Female
27 Brent Freeman M 47 1:42:35 33
28 Paul Marticorena M 119 1:43:18 32
29 Mary Nelson F 136 1:43:44 41 3rd Overall Female
30 Alex Stewart M 184 1:44:03 31
31 Toby Guillette M 59 1:44:14 28
32 Roseann Parry F 146 1:44:27 45 1st Female 40 - 49
33 Adam Schauer M 172 1:45:17 29
34 Hank Aguilar M 215 1:45:50 36
35 Oren Shaffer M 178 1:46:24 39
36 andrew poland M 152 1:47:10 25
37 JOHN KAUFMAN M 87 1:47:46 48
38 justin lambert M 99 1:48:04 28
39 Bruce Meister M 212 1:48:16 45
40 Josh Price M 153 1:48:19 30
41 Michele Pauley F 150 1:48:33 30 1st Female 30 - 39
42 Sean McCormick M 123 1:48:37 42
43 rainer kurz M 95 1:48:38 51
44 Patrick Murray M 132 1:48:58 32
45 Lisa Anderson F 9 1:49:05 46
46 Joseph Wong M 201 1:49:22 39
47 Todd Reese M 159 1:49:42 31
48 Anthony Sanders M 169 1:50:06 27
49 Cory Windsor M 199 1:50:32 25
50 Harper VanSteenhouse M 192 1:50:45 31
51 michael anderson M 8 1:50:53 53
52 Mario Reyes M 378 1:50:56 36
53 Mark Kern M 89 1:51:16 36
54 Kim Hale F 63 1:51:19 24 1st Female 20 - 29
55 Josh Garcia M 52 1:51:45 35
56 Ann Armsby F 17 1:51:51 26
57 Edgar MacBean M 114 1:51:54 41
58 Michael Everroad M 39 1:52:15 29
59 Sam Spratt M 181 1:52:19 34
60 Brandon Saxon M 171 1:52:21 32
61 Marcella Teran F 189 1:52:27 56 1st Female 50 - 59
62 Julie Murray F 131 1:52:29 32
63 Norman Kabrick M 86 1:52:53 50
64 Candice Contet F 33 1:53:04 32
65 Matthew Binder M 21 1:53:28 31
66 Emily Schmied F 173 1:53:39 27
67 Weldon Thomson M 191 1:53:53 49
68 William Peterson M 214 1:54:13 27
69 Amy Ritter F 213 1:54:14 29
70 cesar salas M 168 1:54:49 37
71 James Nussbeck M 140 1:55:02 30
72 Douglas Starkey M 183 1:55:26 41
73 Sean Stokes M 185 1:55:52 42
74 CATHERINE MARINAC F 118 1:56:03 25
75 Meredith Hoehner F 70 1:56:04 37
76 Arthur Jarjisian M 78 1:56:05 28
77 Jennifer McDaniel F 124 1:56:14 42
78 Octavio Armas M 16 1:56:38 51
79 Colin Callahan M 26 1:56:39 20
80 Drew Hotchkiss M 73 1:56:46 34
81 Christopher Burrell M 25 1:56:52 35
82 Isaac Orta M 141 1:57:02 30
83 Jon Appel M 11 1:57:04 48
84 Fenella Custer F 36 1:57:26 51
85 Jason Klute M 91 1:57:39 35
86 Tod Reeder M 158 1:57:47 48
87 Erin Sprong F 182 1:58:10 36
88 Andrew Estrada M 289 1:58:27 37
89 Lisa Harris F 67 1:58:35 28
90 Brian Cortes M 274 1:58:36 40
91 Sheli Lachel F 97 1:58:59 47
92 Matthew Reddy M 157 1:58:59 46
93 larry kutler M 96 1:59:13 58
94 Justin Taylor M 399 1:59:15 24
95 Eddie Gumin M 303 1:59:19 37
96 K. Maggie Myers F 134 1:59:29 28
97 Andrew Zahurak M 203 1:59:42 30
98 Craig Young M 202 1:59:47 39
99 Tony Arkwright M 15 1:59:52 29
100 julie zahurak F 204 2:00:41 29
101 Elizabeth Laquidara F 101 2:01:08 28
102 Jose Montiel M 129 2:01:39 34
103 Nissrine Habhab F 62 2:01:56 36
104 Javier Rios M 162 2:02:23 50
105 Marina Field F 44 2:02:24 41
106 Edward Federman M 42 2:02:26 54
107 Carey Donahue F 282 2:02:26 29
108 Dara Ditsworth F 216 2:02:50 30
109 Jason Carpenter M 27 2:02:55 34
110 John Kim M 90 2:03:04 38
111 Belinda Leos F 106 2:03:06 24
112 Brent Johnson M 210 2:03:18 47
113 Jared Gustafson M 60 2:03:22 32
114 Sarah Lemler F 105 2:03:41 37
115 Tiffany Glass Everett F 56 2:03:50 35
116 MARCO SOTO M 180 2:03:53 37
117 Regan Myers M 133 2:03:54 36
118 Jerry Voelker M 407 2:03:55 32
119 Vince Alvendia M 6 2:04:17 35
120 Matt Johnson M 84 2:04:22 34
121 Debra Jackson F 76 2:04:33 45
122 Christina Trout F 218 2:04:46 28
123 David Lindsay M 108 2:04:48 37
124 Christopher Martin M 121 2:04:58 24
125 Bobby Fredin M 46 2:04:59 43
126 Natalie Stieglitz F 394 2:05:03 24
127 Janelle Louie F 320 2:05:19 27
128 Cordell Falk M 41 2:05:45 35
129 Jason Patryn M 149 2:05:53 38
130 Carla McGirr F 126 2:05:55 29
131 Maresa Zenner F 205 2:05:57 31
132 Charlene Bachman F 19 2:06:02 24
133 Gian Carlo Parico M 145 2:06:09 23
134 Luke Miller M 358 2:06:13 31
135 Bruce Kuecker M 94 2:06:22 52
136 Maren Paster F 148 2:06:29 35
137 Anthony Paster M 219 2:06:29 35
138 Joanne Sciara F 175 2:06:33 23
139 Jeff Coon M 34 2:06:51 53
140 Miran Jawdat M 307 2:07:08 36
141 Lisa Sopko M 217 2:07:11 35
142 Katelyn Barry F 260 2:07:12 24
143 Steven Evers M 40 2:07:21 14 1st Male 19 & Under
144 Robert Shackleford M 177 2:07:22 42
145 ATSUYUKI KATSUYAMA M 313 2:07:29 44
146 Brad Grimm M 302 2:07:32 46
147 William LaFoe M 318 2:07:39 45
148 Elizabeth Alfano F 4 2:07:40 43
149 Bethany Schramm F 384 2:07:41 38
150 Carrie Faulk F 291 2:07:45 29
151 Gregory McAlpine M 357 2:07:56 52
152 Christopher Brown M 265 2:08:07 32
153 Natalie Sciara F 386 2:08:10 23
154 Jeff Anttila M 10 2:08:17 32
155 Jon Sanregret M 209 2:08:29 32
156 Tony Aranes M 13 2:08:30 45
157 Dan Gutierrez M 304 2:08:40 33
158 Brenda Ford F 45 2:08:50 54
159 Victory Joseph F 310 2:09:32 27
160 william reyes M 377 2:09:32 29
161 Courtney Jasper F 80 2:09:48 33
162 Matthew Hoover M 72 2:09:53 33
163 Shelby Lemler M 104 2:10:03 29
164 Michael Vitug M 195 2:10:09 30
165 Gabrielle CAUVI F 270 2:10:14 39
166 DAN ARENDT M 14 2:10:30 44
167 Ralph Otto M 143 2:10:51 48
168 Tyler Johansen M 81 2:11:34 31
169 Tim Hensley M 305 2:11:38 37
170 Mike Haubner M 415 2:11:49 48
171 Graham Peterson M 368 2:12:06 34
172 Priscilla Malone F 116 2:12:07 23
173 Emma Garcia F 53 2:12:29 18 1st Female 19 & Under
174 Art Smart M 390 2:12:39 68 1st Male 60 & Above
175 Leslie Payne F 366 2:12:48 36
176 Richard Haas M 61 2:12:50 63
177 Rachael Smithey F 179 2:13:10 48
178 Christine Dancey F 278 2:13:26 50
179 Michael Ravelo M 155 2:13:27 27
180 Kevin Raines M 371 2:13:29 48
181 David Lemos M 207 2:13:31 41
182 Jaclyn Ravelo F 154 2:13:39 24
183 ian schwartz M 385 2:13:39 41
184 Creslyn Mason F 355 2:13:42 27
185 Jeff Norton M 138 2:13:47 45
186 Neal Gadebusch M 49 2:13:53 27
187 Bonnie Widman F 197 2:13:58 25
188 Ryan Johnson M 83 2:14:48 32
189 Rose Palmer F 144 2:14:49 45
190 nicole gorton F 57 2:14:56 43
191 Richard Masyczek M 356 2:14:59 57
192 jennifer esterline F 288 2:15:01 33
193 Monique Gagner F 296 2:15:02 30
194 David Lopez M 319 2:15:08 38
195 David Hekel M 418 2:15:16 41
196 Sean Nakamura M 135 2:15:18 32
197 Christina Simon F 389 2:15:20 32
198 Antonio Melchor M 128 2:15:36 50
199 Richard Arriaga M 18 2:15:42 47
200 Tamara Norton F 362 2:16:03 48
201 Ron Mahoney M 115 2:16:09 44
202 Jessica Mulder F 360 2:16:14 31
203 Sean Mulder M 359 2:16:17 34
204 Vanessa Rodriguez F 382 2:16:22 29
205 Tori Taki F 187 2:16:31 55
206 Casie Kempke F 314 2:16:32 26
207 Nathan Borer M 22 2:16:33 38
208 Heather Kenney F 315 2:16:38 35
209 Jenny Luoma F 112 2:16:56 23
210 Jennifer Collins F 273 2:17:00 43
211 Jason Erlich M 287 2:17:37 41
212 Christopher Watts M 196 2:17:38 34
213 Karrie Brimhall F 24 2:17:39 33
214 Tina Stillions F 395 2:17:45 49
215 Mandi Makie F 323 2:18:00 36
216 Wanda Bamberger F 259 2:18:10 38
217 Eric Waterman M 409 2:18:15 34
218 Shaun Healey M 68 2:18:40 34
219 BASSIMA HALIM F 65 2:19:06 42
220 Jessica Espinoza F 38 2:19:53 23
221 Stephanie Rivera F 381 2:20:16 28
222 Alford Claiborne M 31 2:20:26 67
223 Kristine Gillis F 301 2:20:27 36
224 Rachael Nosewicz F 363 2:20:29 19
225 Rick Tambio M 398 2:20:30 54
226 Brian Mason M 354 2:20:46 31
227 Banafsheh Alai F 2 2:20:53 37
228 Marcy Riordan F 161 2:21:00 34
229 matthew Heinemann M 69 2:21:20 50
230 Christine Gaasch F 48 2:21:36 44
231 Kristina Watson F 411 2:21:49 41
232 Bonnie Franklin F 293 2:21:54 42
233 Tara Fulkerson F 295 2:22:05 38
234 Takuya Akiyama M 253 2:22:54 33
235 Jody Ricks F 379 2:22:59 45
236 Sandy Zelasko F 413 2:23:33 54
237 Dan Nodalo M 361 2:23:59 55
238 Sean Callahan M 417 2:24:31 41
239 Erica Halfacre F 64 2:24:44 26
240 Jeanette Ampudia F 7 2:24:46 36
241 Lynn Scozzari F 387 2:25:19 50
242 Monica Wisler F 412 2:25:55 30
243 Tina Breen F 23 2:26:18 55
244 Morgan Maltzman F 325 2:26:37 31
245 Janet Easler F 285 2:27:17 21
246 Susy Galloway F 298 2:27:34 34
247 Brandon Galloway M 297 2:27:35 41
248 brent reman M 373 2:27:53 43
249 Eric Ingersoll M 75 2:27:54 32
250 Kelly Pillman F 151 2:28:36 21
251 Rosemary Feliciano F 43 2:28:40 32
252 janet alexander F 3 2:28:50 52
253 susan retonel F 376 2:29:10 40
254 Darcy Tehero F 401 2:29:11 35
255 Brad Lousberg M 321 2:29:19 53
256 Cynthia Nosewicz F 139 2:29:23 53
257 Colin Morris M 416 2:30:39 36
258 Tracey VanSteenhouse F 405 2:30:48 37
259 Jacqueline Craddock F 276 2:30:52 39
260 Karla Cristie Figuracion F 292 2:31:00 23
261 matthew Cutler M 277 2:31:12 29
262 B.J. Schone M 174 2:31:23 32
263 satchid taylor F 400 2:31:34 40
264 Jeanne Walters F 408 2:31:56 47
265 Robert Campbell M 269 2:32:46 42
266 tami Evers F 290 2:33:17 51
267 Casey Jenkins F 308 2:33:52 24
268 Khalil Ashtari M 256 2:34:05 58
269 Christopher Lower M 322 2:34:14 55
270 Shelley Brown F 266 2:35:33 32
271 kenneth Tallchief M 397 2:36:12 34
272 Analisa Orta F 364 2:36:20 30
273 Michael Boblett M 261 2:36:22 58
274 Monica La Dell F 317 2:37:29 42
275 Tanya Vander Vis F 404 2:37:44 20
276 Elizabeth Rennard F 375 2:38:04 23
277 Carolyn Jones F 85 2:40:00 48
278 Anne Rennard F 374 2:40:29 25
279 Bethany Watrous F 410 2:41:46 29
280 Jill Badousek F 257 2:41:47 36
281 Laura Detmar F 280 2:42:11 29
282 David Breitweiser M 264 2:43:30 45
283 Scott Christensen M 30 2:43:38 41
284 Stephen Ray M 156 2:44:06 33
285 Cynthia Loh F 110 2:46:11 31
286 Kristen VidalPentecost F 193 2:46:19 28
287 Denise Coughlin F 275 2:46:54 30
288 Michelle Sanderson F 414 2:46:55 31
289 Andrew Loh M 109 2:46:56 62
290 Mark Maltzman M 324 2:46:56 61
291 James Clark M 271 2:48:55 61
292 Daun Bahr F 258 2:50:23 43
293 Jay Pedersen M 367 2:51:43 31
294 GEETHA SHANKAR F 388 2:51:47 39
295 Andrea Braxton F 263 2:52:06 45
296 LaDawn Allen F 254 2:52:07 48
297 Roberta Imbimbo F 306 2:54:37 48
298 Bill Aaron M 1 2:54:44 55
299 Sophie Visonneau F 406 2:55:00 48
300 Reza Ghazinouri M 300 2:55:49 54
301 Abdollah Katbab M 312 2:55:58 59
302 Diana Delmege F 279 2:57:46 46
303 Amber Kettle F 316 3:03:08 30
304 Shauna Salerno F 383 3:03:10 28
305 Kevin Bump M 267 3:04:44 39
306 Ian Reclosado M 372 3:04:45 18
307 Ana Popoca-Logue F 369 3:07:12 45
308 Stephanie Smith F 391 3:14:57 34
309 Cammy Cohen F 272 3:15:39 67 1st Female 60 & Above
310 Heather Vander Vis F 403 3:16:13 22
311 Michael Kane M 311 3:18:00 57