2012 Wildhorse Half Marathon Results, 1/29/12
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:28 AM - Top Males Overall in Half division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 33 Robert Caughey 7:05:00 8:29:41 1:24:41 32 M
2 26 Preston Campbell 7:05:00 8:30:10 1:25:10 27 M
3 128 John Nicoletti     1:31:26 34 M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:28 AM - Top Females Overall in Half division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 10 Celestine Arambulo 7:05:00 8:37:54 1:32:54 42 F
2 161 Brooke Roenicke 7:05:00 8:47:00 1:42:00 34 F
3 118 Robbin Muller 7:05:00 8:48:48 1:43:48 44 F
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Male 19 and Under in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 68 Errin Hassett 7:05:00 9:05:52 2:00:52 14 M
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Male 20 to 29 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 4 Joseph Aldana 7:05:00 8:38:38 1:33:38 27 M
2 6 Joshua Aldus 7:05:00 8:56:49 1:51:49 25 M
3 5 Clayton Alderman 7:05:00 8:56:52 1:51:52 26 M
4 87 Stephen Kirby 7:05:00 9:04:58 1:59:58 28 M
5 98 Daniel Lindsey 7:05:00 9:07:43 2:02:43 29 M
6 190 Kevin Truong 7:05:00 9:07:52 2:02:52 24 M
7 75 Joshua Jeffery 7:05:00 9:10:51 2:05:51 23 M
8 116 Christopher Mooers 7:05:00 9:11:43 2:06:43 29 M
9 308 Russell Winter 7:07:30 9:31:22 2:23:52 24 M
10 134 Joseph Lee Ortiz 7:05:00 9:31:23 2:26:23 29 M
11 210 Jeff Anttila 7:07:30 9:40:42 2:33:12 27 M
12 14 Dustin Ballek 7:05:00 9:48:10 2:43:10 24 M
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Male 30 to 39 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 104 Eric Mackie 7:05:00 8:38:56 1:33:56 30 M
2 283 Andreas Aguirre 7:00:00 8:39:02 1:39:02 32 M
3 162 Jereme Roodhouse 7:05:00 8:45:51 1:40:51 30 M
4 9 Dean Andreuzzi 7:05:00 8:46:32 1:41:32 38 M
5 96 Rick Ledford 7:05:00 8:46:59 1:41:59 39 M
6 182 Ryan  Stansfield 7:05:00 8:47:08 1:42:08 36 M
7 193 Harper VanSteenhouse 7:05:00 8:51:04 1:46:04 31 M
8 38 Joseph Crook 7:05:00 8:52:04 1:47:04 37 M
9 60 Jay Garrison 7:05:00 8:53:18 1:48:18 31 M
10 52 Michael Everroad 7:05:00 8:56:18 1:51:18 30 M
11 84 Mark Kern 7:05:00 8:56:23 1:51:23 36 M
12 58 Brent Freeman 7:05:00 8:56:53 1:51:53 33 M
13 130 Jorge Ortega 7:05:00 8:57:03 1:52:03 38 M
14 206 Andrew Zahurak 7:05:00 8:58:37 1:53:37 31 M
15 53 Neal Fasulo 7:05:00 8:59:41 1:54:41 34 M
16 165 cesar salas 7:05:00 9:00:35 1:55:35 37 M
17 95 Matthew Lechowicz 7:05:00 9:02:03 1:57:03 37 M
18 144 Alejandro Procopio 7:05:00 9:05:14 2:00:14 31 M
19 138 Jason Patryn 7:05:00 9:05:39 2:00:39 39 M
20 127 Rob Nicholson 7:05:00 9:05:55 2:00:55 32 M
21 40 Ian Cunningham 7:05:00 9:06:22 2:01:22 32 M
22 51 Andre  Evardone 7:05:00 9:06:27 2:01:27 38 M
23 92 Michael Laurenzano 7:05:00 9:06:40 2:01:40 30 M
24 179 MARCO SOTO 7:05:00 9:06:51 2:01:51 37 M
25 307 Bernardo Fernandez 7:07:30 9:10:03 2:02:33 33 M
26 170 Adam  Schaefer 7:07:30 9:12:30 2:05:00 35 M
27 252 Tim Hensley 7:07:30 9:13:09 2:05:39 38 M
28 145 John Rabb 7:05:00 9:10:49 2:05:49 35 M
29 63 Dan Gutierrez 7:05:00 9:11:45 2:06:45 33 M
30 192 Vivencio Randy Vallebo 7:05:00 9:11:59 2:06:59 36 M
31 122 Sean Nakamura 7:05:00 9:12:41 2:07:41 33 M
32 88 Brendan Klein 7:05:00 9:12:43 2:07:43 36 M
33 183 Tim Stevenson 7:05:00 9:13:52 2:08:52 33 M
34 304 Val Villegas 7:07:30 9:19:01 2:11:31 35 M
35 213 John Bagge 7:07:30 9:20:18 2:12:48 30 M
36 100 David Lopez 7:05:00 9:23:25 2:18:25 38 M
37 7 Vince Alvendia 7:05:00 9:24:21 2:19:21 36 M
38 82 Antonio Rios 7:05:00 9:24:26 2:19:26 39 M
39 69 Shaun Healey 7:05:00 9:24:32 2:19:32 35 M
40 239 Nick Fraley 7:07:30 9:27:14 2:19:44 37 M
41 163 Clint Campos 7:07:30 9:28:44 2:21:14 38 M
42 264 Chad Khamphasouk 7:07:30 9:31:28 2:23:58 35 M
43 243 E Gasaway 7:07:30 9:31:34 2:24:04 36 M
44 41 Brannon  DeLaughter 7:05:00 9:30:05 2:25:05 32 M
45 262 Keith Kelleher 7:07:30 9:33:09 2:25:39 35 M
46 77 Sergio Juarez 7:05:00 9:36:51 2:31:51 36 M
47 333 Dan Dollar 7:07:30 9:39:45 2:32:15 30 M
48 150 Allan  Rantins 7:05:00 9:39:18 2:34:18 35 M
49 208 jerry almonte 7:07:30 9:42:55 2:35:25 36 M
50 232 Trevor Eden 7:07:30 9:43:16 2:35:46 36 M
51 147 Jonathan Ramirez 7:07:30 9:49:54 2:42:24 34 M
52 205 Joseph Wong 7:05:00 9:55:28 2:50:28 39 M
53 151 Stephen Ray 7:05:00 9:58:28 2:53:28 34 M
54 109 Gerardo Marquez 7:05:00 10:05:06 3:00:06 32 M
55 256 John Lorah 7:07:30 10:38:30 3:31:00 37 M
56 140 Luke Pernotto 7:05:00 10:36:42 3:31:42 33 M
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Male 40 to 49 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 176 Christophe Sigel 7:07:30 8:38:20 1:30:50 40 M
2 8 Bryan Wallbank 7:05:00 8:38:17 1:33:17 43 M
3 184 Jason Strauch 7:05:00 8:41:41 1:36:41 48 M
4 108 John Marciari 7:05:00 8:42:29 1:37:29 40 M
5 198 Gregg Webber 7:05:00 8:49:54 1:44:54 44 M
6 83 Brian Kennedy 7:05:00 8:52:31 1:47:31 43 M
7 19 Peter Blomgren 7:05:00 8:53:21 1:48:21 40 M
8 70 Hal Helbock 7:05:00 8:56:01 1:51:01 44 M
9 85 Matthew Kinder 7:05:00 8:57:46 1:52:46 44 M
10 103 Edgar MacBean 7:05:00 8:58:15 1:53:15 42 M
11 80 JOHN KAUFMAN 7:05:00 8:59:49 1:54:49 48 M
12 3 Dan Albosta 7:05:00 9:00:15 1:55:15 48 M
13 29 Todd Caschetta 7:05:00 9:00:26 1:55:26 47 M
14 28 PABLO CASAS 7:05:00 9:00:39 1:55:39 43 M
15 49 Carlos Escobar 7:05:00 9:00:44 1:55:44 44 M
16 200 Jim Wenzell 7:05:00 9:00:55 1:55:55 48 M
17 270 David Lemos 7:07:30 9:03:53 1:56:23 42 M
18 50 Jorge Escobar 7:05:00 9:01:36 1:56:36 41 M
19 284 Terry Owens 7:07:30 9:04:56 1:57:26 41 M
20 135 Jose Nunez 7:05:00 9:02:42 1:57:42 44 M
21 285 Javier Ramirez 7:07:30 9:05:57 1:58:27 42 M
22 81 Gavin Kelly 7:05:00 9:03:42 1:58:42 45 M
23 24 Matthew Brown 7:05:00 9:03:59 1:58:59 43 M
24 143 Juan-manuel Prieto 7:05:00 9:04:20 1:59:20 42 M
25 153 Tod Reeder 7:05:00 9:05:13 2:00:13 48 M
26 117 Mike Mull 7:05:00 9:06:04 2:01:04 48 M
27 119 Martin Murillo 7:05:00 9:07:34 2:02:34 42 M
28 12 Brice Baldwin 7:05:00 9:08:45 2:03:45 45 M
29 241 Jason Galvan 7:07:30 9:11:50 2:04:20 43 M
30 173 Thomas Scholar 7:05:00 9:09:53 2:04:53 47 M
31 106 Ron Mahoney 7:05:00 9:10:38 2:05:38 45 M
32 71 Gary  Hermosura 7:05:00 9:10:52 2:05:52 41 M
33 16 Arthur Batugal 7:05:00 9:13:15 2:08:15 44 M
34 233 William Enloe 7:07:30 9:16:02 2:08:32 44 M
35 228 Eric  Dauz 7:07:30 9:18:23 2:10:53 47 M
36 254 Pedro Hoyos 7:07:30 9:20:33 2:13:03 40 M
37 46 Don Elliott 7:05:00 9:18:36 2:13:36 48 M
38 18 Manuel Bezies 7:05:00 9:19:30 2:14:30 49 M
39 172 Chris Schippmann 7:05:00 9:19:37 2:14:37 48 M
40 107 Kerry Mann 7:05:00 9:19:38 2:14:38 46 M
41 199 Charles  Weitzman 7:05:00 9:20:43 2:15:43 47 M
42 235 Jose Estrada 7:07:30 9:25:47 2:18:17 46 M
43 34 Christopher Churchill 7:05:00 9:24:25 2:19:25 41 M
44 223 Dennis Cashen 7:07:30 9:27:15 2:19:45 48 M
45 214 Brent Barnes 7:07:30 9:29:02 2:21:32 47 M
46 66 Ty Haeber 7:05:00 9:27:06 2:22:06 45 M
47 282 Chris Nixon 7:07:30 9:32:43 2:25:13 40 M
48 220 Matty Bradley 7:07:30 9:35:13 2:27:43 40 M
49 266 Travis Kohmescher 7:07:30 9:45:51 2:38:21 41 M
50 309 Daniel Winters 7:07:30 9:58:45 2:51:15 49 M
51 246 Thomas Glover 7:07:30 9:58:46 2:51:16 47 M
52 133 Ralph Otto 7:05:00 9:57:40 2:52:40 48 M
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Male 50 to 59 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 187 Weldon Thomson 7:05:00 8:54:36 1:49:36 50 M
2 56 Javier Rios 7:05:00 9:04:56 1:59:56 50 M
3 185 Jim Tello 7:05:00 9:05:38 2:00:38 50 M
4 120 Gamaliel Murillo 7:05:00 9:06:45 2:01:45 51 M
5 78 Norman Kabrick 7:05:00 9:09:35 2:04:35 51 M
6 101 Eric Lovell 7:05:00 9:10:40 2:05:40 51 M
7 195 John Vermeule 7:05:00 9:11:56 2:06:56 54 M
8 99 Peter Livingston 7:05:00 9:15:14 2:10:14 51 M
9 111 Brian Marshall 7:05:00 9:17:01 2:12:01 50 M
10 166 Arturo Salazar 7:05:00 9:20:32 2:15:32 52 M
11 30 Jason Cashman 7:05:00 9:22:42 2:17:42 55 M
12 306 Jack Wharton 7:07:30 9:27:46 2:20:16 56 M
13 294 JEFF RYDER 7:07:30 9:28:11 2:20:41 53 M
14 288 LARRY RIESE 7:07:30 9:28:26 2:20:56 53 M
15 255 Matthew Hutnick 7:07:30 9:31:18 2:23:48 50 M
16 273 Christopher Lower 7:07:30 9:34:08 2:26:38 56 M
17 212 Khalil Ashtari 7:07:30 9:42:55 2:35:25 59 M
18 261 Nick Karpachinski 7:07:30 9:50:32 2:43:02 56 M
19 20 Steve Bralla 7:05:00 9:57:58 2:52:58 58 M
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Male 60 and Above in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 292 Victor  Robinette 7:07:30 9:07:41 2:00:11 67 M
2 31 Heliodoro Castaneda 7:05:00 9:09:50 2:04:50 64 M
3 169 Joseph Sanders 7:05:00 9:10:14 2:05:14 60 M
4 1 Roy Adams 7:05:00 9:15:55 2:10:55 61 M
5 35 James Clark 7:05:00 9:28:57 2:23:57 61 M
6 215 Steve Bean 7:07:30 9:48:05 2:40:35 68 M
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:29 AM for Female 19 and Under in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 74 Jenny Huckleberry 7:05:00 9:15:12 2:10:12 19 F
2 201 Alicia Wesley  7:05:00 9:58:33 2:53:33 19 F
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:30 AM for Female 20 to 29 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 90 Serena  Lackey 7:05:00 8:49:24 1:44:24 25 F
2 27 Leonie Campbell 7:05:00 8:52:25 1:47:25 27 F
3 11 Ann Armsby 7:05:00 8:53:26 1:48:26 27 F
4 207 Julie Zahurak 7:05:00 8:58:36 1:53:36 29 F
5 156 Jennifer Richard 7:05:00 8:59:26 1:54:26 27 F
6 17 Alexa Bestoso 7:05:00 9:01:03 1:56:03 29 F
7 202 Joanna Wheaton 7:05:00 9:02:58 1:57:58 20 F
8 272 Janelle Louie 7:07:30 9:06:57 1:59:27 27 F
9 97 Marilynn Lerum 7:05:00 9:05:16 2:00:16 24 F
10 191 Gina Uguccioni 7:05:00 9:08:15 2:03:15 24 F
11 158 Ashley Ridge 7:05:00 9:09:47 2:04:47 29 F
12 44 Heather Doyle 7:05:00 9:14:23 2:09:23 24 F
13 73 Alyssa Huckleberry 7:05:00 9:15:13 2:10:13 24 F
14 174 Kathleen Scully 7:05:00 9:15:23 2:10:23 25 F
15 146 Erin Raisner 7:07:30 9:21:31 2:14:01 26 F
16 105 Melanie Madsen 7:05:00 9:19:12 2:14:12 29 F
17 295 Norma Rodriguez 7:07:30 9:24:10 2:16:40 28 F
18 42 Lea DeLaughter 7:05:00 9:23:40 2:18:40 28 F
19 217 Sol Benavides 7:07:30 9:29:18 2:21:48 29 F
20 310 Lisa Wong 7:07:30 9:39:32 2:32:02 25 F
21 211 Kelly Anttila 7:07:30 9:43:55 2:36:25 27 F
22 251 Nicolas Alesi 7:00:30 9:37:00 2:36:30 26 F
23 15 Catherine Ballek 7:05:00 9:48:09 2:43:09 24 F
24 290 Stephanie Rivera 7:07:30 9:58:31 2:51:01 28 F
25 238 Leah Fuentes 7:07:30 10:24:26 3:16:56 28 F
26 277 Chaia McAdams 7:07:30 10:36:45 3:29:15 25 F
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:30 AM for Female 30 to 39 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 113 Isabel Perez 7:05:00 8:49:45 1:44:45 30 F
2 21 Kelly Breckenridge 7:05:00 8:52:01 1:47:01 37 F
3 62 Aubyn Gominiak 7:05:00 8:57:28 1:52:28 36 F
4 39 Crystal Culhane 7:05:00 8:59:33 1:54:33 32 F
5 139 Michele Pauley 7:05:00 9:00:48 1:55:48 30 F
6 224 Bethany Chambers 7:07:30 9:06:34 1:59:04 34 F
7 194 Sarah Vaughan 7:05:00 9:04:19 1:59:19 31 F
8 227 Ilana Cobban 7:07:30 9:08:19 2:00:49 36 F
9 43 Margaret Ditchburn 7:05:00 9:06:13 2:01:13 37 F
10 55 Karen Fawcett 7:05:00 9:06:37 2:01:37 39 F
11 65 Nissrine Habhab 7:05:00 9:06:48 2:01:48 36 F
12 171 Elizabeth Schaefer 7:07:30 9:12:29 2:04:59 30 F
13 115 Gabriella Mendez 7:05:00 9:10:08 2:05:08 34 F
14 72 christine horne 7:05:00 9:10:20 2:05:20 32 F
15 23 Mary  Broding 7:05:00 9:12:33 2:07:33 30 F
16 45 Randi Dunn 7:07:30 9:15:43 2:08:13 35 F
17 222 Heather Bruemmer 7:07:30 9:16:35 2:09:05 36 F
18 54 Carrie Faulk 7:05:00 9:15:46 2:10:46 30 F
19 234 Jennifer Esterline 7:07:30 9:18:26 2:10:56 33 F
20 301 jackie stover 7:07:30 9:19:25 2:11:55 38 F
21 132 Tawnne OConnor 7:05:00 9:17:51 2:12:51 37 F
22 61 Kristine Gillis 7:05:00 9:20:39 2:15:39 36 F
23 164 Melissa Ruth 7:05:00 9:21:54 2:16:54 31 F
24 180 KATY SOTO 7:05:00 9:21:58 2:16:58 37 F
25 263 Heather Kenney 7:07:30 9:24:42 2:17:12 35 F
26 189 Trisha Tighe 7:05:00 9:22:40 2:17:40 33 F
27 226 Alyssa Cobban 7:07:30 9:25:10 2:17:40 35 F
28 257 Roberta Jennings 7:07:30 9:27:38 2:20:08 30 F
29 142 Jessica Power 7:05:00 9:25:21 2:20:21 30 F
30 225 Parvati Cisneros 7:07:30 9:29:52 2:22:22 36 F
31 296 Marla Salewsky 7:07:30 9:30:04 2:22:34 34 F
32 280 KELLY MOUSSOURIS-SYNOLD 7:07:30 9:31:44 2:24:14 30 F
33 268 Amanda Kuiken 7:07:30 9:32:00 2:24:30 33 F
34 271 Lisa Lind 7:07:30 9:32:42 2:25:12 37 F
35 289 JoAnn Ripley 7:07:30 9:36:34 2:29:04 37 F
36 155 Kathy Reyes 7:05:00 9:36:59 2:31:59 38 F
37 303 Darcy Tehero 7:07:30 9:41:34 2:34:04 35 F
38 48 Brigid Ellison 7:07:30 9:43:40 2:36:10 32 F
39 129 Mina   Nicoletti 7:05:00 9:41:37 2:36:37 34 F
40 267 Tabitha Kohmescher 7:07:30 9:45:50 2:38:20 30 F
41 286 Elham Ramirez 7:07:30 9:49:52 2:42:22 37 F
42 110 Brenda Marquez 7:05:00 9:48:42 2:43:42 32 F
43 242 Miriam Galvan 7:07:30 9:56:57 2:49:27 30 F
44 86 Stacey King 7:05:00 9:57:50 2:52:50 31 F
45 209 Kathryn Almonte 7:07:30 10:00:23 2:52:53 35 F
46 237 Alyssa Fernandez 7:07:30 10:03:30 2:56:00 37 F
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:30 AM for Female 40 to 49 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 2 Jane Aitchison 7:05:00 8:49:57 1:44:57 46 F
2 124 Mary Nelson 7:05:00 8:50:31 1:45:31 42 F
3 197 Pamela Wallach 7:05:00 8:57:44 1:52:44 40 F
4 32 Serina Ulibarri 7:07:30 9:07:14 1:59:44 40 F
5 181 Jen Stahl 7:05:00 9:05:12 2:00:12 48 F
6 91 Jackie Lai 7:05:00 9:07:19 2:02:19 46 F
7 188 Brittany Thurber 7:05:00 9:07:58 2:02:58 43 F
8 279 anapaula montesdeoca 7:07:30 9:10:50 2:03:20 43 F
9 203 Kim Windver 7:05:00 9:08:30 2:03:30 42 F
10 287 Jody Ricks 7:07:30 9:15:47 2:08:17 45 F
11 281 Alexis Mowat 7:07:30 9:15:56 2:08:26 40 F
12 57 Maria Fox 7:05:00 9:13:49 2:08:49 42 F
13 178 Rachael Smithey 7:05:00 9:14:17 2:09:17 49 F
14 269 Kerry Ledesma 7:07:30 9:17:22 2:09:52 41 F
15 291 Kendra Roberts 7:07:30 9:18:20 2:10:50 45 F
16 168 Maike Sander 7:05:00 9:16:01 2:11:01 44 F
17 219 Fabienne Bouton 7:07:30 9:20:22 2:12:52 49 F
18 250 Gina Harris 7:07:30 9:20:35 2:13:05 47 F
19 462 Andrea Cowan 7:15:30 9:29:20 2:13:50 43 F
20 126 Marla Nelson 7:05:00 9:19:39 2:14:39 46 F
21 79 Irina Karpachinski 7:05:00 9:23:05 2:18:05 47 F
22 136 Rose Palmer 7:05:00 9:26:51 2:21:51 45 F
23 247 Lisa Gonzales 7:07:30 9:29:46 2:22:16 43 F
24 167 Andrea Samuels 7:05:00 9:27:40 2:22:40 40 F
25 230 Kristi Douglas 7:07:30 9:31:58 2:24:28 40 F
26 13 Susan Baldwin 7:07:30 9:34:01 2:26:31 40 F
27 278 SUSAN MCGARRY 7:07:30 9:36:40 2:29:10 44 F
28 221 Andrea Braxton 7:07:30 9:36:50 2:29:20 45 F
29 148 Jeanette Gangoy 7:07:30 9:37:12 2:29:42 41 F
30 94 deborah lazerson 7:05:00 9:36:31 2:31:31 47 F
31 231 Marcy KameryStephen 7:07:30 9:42:29 2:34:59 40 F
32 67 Leah Haeber 7:05:00 9:48:54 2:43:54 45 F
33 93 Natalia Lautz 7:07:30 9:51:53 2:44:23 42 F
34 76 Carolyn Jones 7:05:00 9:51:53 2:46:53 48 F
35 305 Carla Virdee 7:07:30 10:01:40 2:54:10 44 F
36 297 Laura Semmler 7:07:30 10:03:51 2:56:21 45 F
37 298 Lisa Senness 7:07:30 10:03:51 2:56:21 48 F
38 249 Lizzie Harrell 7:07:30 10:11:12 3:03:42 40 F
39 229 Diana Delmege 7:07:30 10:22:15 3:14:45 46 F
40 258 Colby Jones 7:07:30 10:30:44 3:23:14 44 F
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:30 AM for Female 50 to 59 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 175 Allison Sherwood 7:05:00 9:03:41 1:58:41 53 F
2 102 Nancy Lovell 7:05:00 9:10:40 2:05:40 51 F
3 186 Caroline Theiss-Aird 7:07:30 9:13:48 2:06:18 54 F
4 22 Tina Breen 7:05:00 9:20:44 2:15:44 55 F
5 299 Brigitte Sheehan 7:07:30 9:26:33 2:19:03 51 F
6 131 Kathleen Ober 7:05:00 9:25:34 2:20:34 58 F
7 311 Sandy Zelasko 7:07:30 9:32:28 2:24:58 54 F
8 36 Tarcy Connors 7:07:30 9:33:28 2:25:58 55 F
9 218 Madonna Bentz 7:07:30 9:33:54 2:26:24 57 F
10 244 Judy Gaukel 7:07:30 9:33:57 2:26:27 51 F
11 300 Sharon Smith 7:07:30 9:38:23 2:30:53 55 F
12 253 Lise Herrera 7:07:30 9:44:26 2:36:56 58 F
13 159 Susan Amateis 7:05:00 10:30:33 3:25:33 57 F
14 274 J Lyerla 7:07:30 10:39:05 3:31:35 50 F
Age Group Race Report as of 1/30/2012 11:26:30 AM for Female 60 and Above in division Half
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
No results yet for this age group.