Results - Wild Horse Half Marathon, 2013

***Top Males Overall in Half Marathon division***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 8 Hamner  Zack 7:04:30 8:19:58 1:15:28 20 M
2 4 Fisher  Michael 7:04:30 8:20:29 1:15:59 28 M
3 19 Naranjo  Juan 7:04:30 8:21:05 1:16:35 46 M
***Top Females Overall in Half Marathon division***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 23 Perez  Maria 7:04:30 8:31:41 1:27:11 31 F
2 54 Cates  Sara 7:04:30 8:34:29 1:29:59 27 F
3 13 Lembi  April 7:04:30 8:36:58 1:32:28 21 F
***Male 19 and Under in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 58 Corvo  Austin 7:04:30 8:39:40 1:35:10 16 M
2 169 Harrison  Jakob 7:06:00 8:46:44 1:40:44 17 M
***Male 20 to 29 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 9 Hern  Blake 7:04:30 8:23:05 1:18:35 29 M
2 113 Wargo  Jason 7:04:30 8:28:41 1:24:11 24 M
3 66 Fritz  Nick 7:04:30 8:30:07 1:25:37 24 M
4 53 carroll  arnold 7:04:30 8:35:00 1:30:30 29 M
5 154 Epperson  Paul 7:06:00 8:36:51 1:30:51 27 M
6 190 laumakis  joseph 7:06:00 8:37:08 1:31:08 29 M
7 104 Schuck  Riley 7:04:30 8:36:33 1:32:03 23 M
8 253 DeGroot  Austin 7:06:00 8:38:53 1:32:53 23 M
9 101 Ricker  Craig 7:04:30 8:39:23 1:34:53 23 M
10 231 Schafer   Simon  7:06:00 8:41:17 1:35:17 26 M
11 215 Pleman  Brandon 7:06:00 8:41:30 1:35:30 23 M
12 16 Miller  Ryan 7:04:30 8:40:35 1:36:05 27 M
13 88 Ladner  Jonathan 7:04:30 8:41:08 1:36:38 21 M
14 318 Lamonde  Ryan 7:07:35 8:44:38 1:37:03 20 M
15 316 Knighton  Jake 7:07:35 8:44:53 1:37:18 22 M
16 241 Travaille  Peter 7:06:00 8:45:54 1:39:54 28 M
17 163 Galaviz  Ivan 7:06:00 8:47:57 1:41:57 26 M
18 361 Gagel  Christian 7:07:35 8:50:02 1:42:27 26 M
19 196 Majorsky  Douglas 7:06:00 8:49:54 1:43:54 29 M
20 393 Gonzalez  Geoffrey 7:08:30 8:56:28 1:47:58 25 M
21 93 McCoy  Adelaido 7:04:30 8:52:58 1:48:28 29 M
22 137 Branin  Dylan 7:06:00 8:54:34 1:48:34 26 M
23 378 Bueno  Ricardo  7:08:30 8:59:33 1:51:03 28 M
24 176 Jacobssen  Zack 7:06:00 9:03:10 1:57:10 22 M
25 308 Hubert  Craig 7:07:35 9:06:42 1:59:07 28 M
26 413 Reynoso  Lizardo 7:08:30 9:11:34 2:03:04 29 M
27 344 Smith  Jeff 7:07:35 9:19:33 2:11:58 29 M
28 204 Nidea  Bradley 7:06:00 9:18:52 2:12:52 20 M
29 280 Deng  Raymond 7:07:35 9:33:27 2:25:52 21 M
***Male 30 to 39 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 100 Rascon  Adrian 7:04:30 8:26:30 1:22:00 34 M
2 15 McBride  Patrick 7:04:30 8:26:32 1:22:02 39 M
3 10 Hill  Bryan 7:04:30 8:29:50 1:25:20 37 M
4 26 Thompson  Ryan 7:04:30 8:32:13 1:27:43 31 M
5 12 Lechowicz  Matthew 7:04:30 8:35:20 1:30:50 38 M
6 108 Tripp  Mike 7:04:30 8:35:38 1:31:08 36 M
7 162 Freeman  Brent 7:06:00 8:39:47 1:33:47 34 M
8 29 Blunt  Paul 7:04:30 8:38:23 1:33:53 32 M
9 226 Romo  Daniel 7:06:00 8:39:56 1:33:56 37 M
10 160 FloresJr  Antonio 7:06:00 8:41:14 1:35:14 35 M
11 77 Henning  Eric 7:04:30 8:40:08 1:35:38 31 M
12 85 Killacky  Kevin 7:04:30 8:40:26 1:35:56 31 M
13 251 ZAHURAK  Andrew 7:06:00 8:42:01 1:36:01 32 M
14 74 Gutierrez  Dan 7:04:30 8:40:46 1:36:16 34 M
15 71 Gluck  Daniel 7:04:30 8:40:48 1:36:18 36 M
16 317 Kras  Caine 7:07:35 8:44:47 1:37:12 38 M
17 178 Kantor  Steven 7:06:00 8:44:31 1:38:31 31 M
18 5 Funk  John 7:04:30 8:43:26 1:38:56 35 M
19 188 Lai  Jeremy 7:06:00 8:45:02 1:39:02 30 M
20 114 White  Jeremy 7:04:30 8:43:39 1:39:09 31 M
21 76 Heiser  Eric 7:04:30 8:44:00 1:39:30 39 M
22 223 Rodgers  Robert 7:06:00 8:46:07 1:40:07 34 M
23 238 Stravasnik  Travis 7:06:00 8:46:11 1:40:11 37 M
24 94 Myers  Regan 7:04:30 8:45:59 1:41:29 37 M
25 111 Walther  Matt 7:04:30 8:46:18 1:41:48 32 M
26 60 Dreaden  Jeremy 7:04:30 8:46:48 1:42:18 30 M
27 266 Bautista  Fernando 7:07:35 8:49:58 1:42:23 30 M
28 145 Childs  John 7:06:00 8:48:45 1:42:45 34 M
29 7 Gonzalez  Anthony 7:04:30 8:47:57 1:43:27 32 M
30 175 ingraham  jeff 7:06:00 8:50:46 1:44:46 35 M
31 103 salas  cesar 7:04:30 8:49:17 1:44:47 38 M
32 219 Procopio  Alejandro 7:06:00 8:51:06 1:45:06 32 M
33 198 Maxon  Doug 7:06:00 8:51:39 1:45:39 33 M
34 183 klein  brendan 7:06:00 8:51:57 1:45:57 37 M
35 50 Aaron  Winner Jr. 7:04:30 8:50:30 1:46:00 34 M
36 227 Rubel  Stephen 7:06:00 8:52:11 1:46:11 31 M
37 138 Burrell  Christopher 7:06:00 8:52:33 1:46:33 36 M
38 194 Lindsay  David 7:06:00 8:52:51 1:46:51 38 M
39 411 Ordonez  Pablo 7:08:30 8:56:41 1:48:11 33 M
40 155 Eusebio  Jeff  7:06:00 8:55:51 1:49:51 39 M
41 225 Rodriguez  Manuel 7:06:00 8:55:55 1:49:55 33 M
42 218 Pritts  Jaimon 7:06:00 8:56:10 1:50:10 33 M
43 213 Perez  Osvaldo 7:06:00 8:56:30 1:50:30 37 M
44 273 Campos  Biff  7:07:35 8:58:11 1:50:36 39 M
45 321 Leasure  Trip 7:07:35 8:58:51 1:51:16 37 M
46 391 Dufresne  Jason 7:08:30 9:00:01 1:51:31 34 M
47 345 Smith  Justin 7:07:35 8:59:13 1:51:38 32 M
48 289 Ezell  Sean 7:07:35 9:00:40 1:53:05 33 M
49 262 Ask  Christer 7:07:35 9:01:34 1:53:59 30 M
50 427 Tilman  Dave 7:08:30 9:02:58 1:54:28 34 M
51 182 Kessler  George 7:06:00 9:00:30 1:54:30 39 M
52 179 Kapin  Scott 7:06:00 9:00:38 1:54:38 38 M
53 140 Capistrant  R. Scott 7:06:00 9:03:14 1:57:14 36 M
54 216 Plutner  Dave 7:06:00 9:03:49 1:57:49 39 M
55 415 Rivera  Carlos 7:08:30 9:13:27 2:04:57 37 M
56 237 Stephens  Ryan 7:06:00 9:11:54 2:05:54 37 M
57 3 Estrella  Jaime 7:04:30 9:14:55 2:10:25 33 M
58 300 Harvey  Chris 7:07:35 9:21:02 2:13:27 38 M
59 131 Bader  Darren 7:06:00 9:22:34 2:16:34 38 M
60 353 turcios  freddy 7:07:35 9:25:05 2:17:30 37 M
61 401 Jakubowski  Tomasz 7:08:30 9:29:24 2:20:54 38 M
62 235 Sosa  Alexander 7:06:00 9:32:47 2:26:47 30 M
63 150 Dakwar  Jamil 7:06:00 9:37:05 2:31:05 39 M
64 199 Medal  Enrique 7:06:00 9:53:48 2:47:48 39 M
65 406 Macalaguim  Edrick 7:08:30 10:10:35 3:02:05 34 M
***Male 40 to 49 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 20 Negatu  Matias 7:04:30 8:25:35 1:21:05 41 M
2 1 Block  Andrew 7:04:30 8:26:12 1:21:42 43 M
3 17 Morgan  Mike 7:04:30 8:26:35 1:22:05 42 M
4 30 Strauch  Jason 7:04:30 8:28:18 1:23:48 49 M
5 27 Tuffs  Jason 7:04:30 8:31:34 1:27:04 43 M
6 67 Gaffney  David 7:04:30 8:34:18 1:29:48 41 M
7 81 Jakubowski  Mac 7:04:30 8:36:36 1:32:06 41 M
8 75 Heimann  Mike 7:04:30 8:37:50 1:33:20 40 M
9 22 Patryn  Jason 7:04:30 8:38:09 1:33:39 40 M
10 181 Kennedy  Brian 7:06:00 8:39:50 1:33:50 44 M
11 174 Huntress  Mack 7:06:00 8:40:04 1:34:04 43 M
12 115 Wong  Joseph 7:04:30 8:38:41 1:34:11 40 M
13 91 Lloyd  John 7:04:30 8:39:44 1:35:14 49 M
14 18 Moseley  Spencer 7:04:30 8:40:50 1:36:20 44 M
15 106 Tamayo  Alex 7:04:30 8:41:03 1:36:33 46 M
16 52 Brokowski  Brian 7:04:30 8:44:40 1:40:10 41 M
17 197 Matin  Jeff 7:06:00 8:46:20 1:40:20 47 M
18 79 Hofmann  Markus 7:04:30 8:44:58 1:40:28 49 M
19 220 Ramirez  Jesus 7:06:00 8:46:46 1:40:46 47 M
20 170 harrison  shawn 7:06:00 8:47:17 1:41:17 40 M
21 250 Young  Craig 7:06:00 8:48:51 1:42:51 40 M
22 134 Berk  Peter 7:06:00 8:49:07 1:43:07 41 M
23 156 Faucett  Erik 7:06:00 8:51:46 1:45:46 43 M
24 246 Williamson  Frank 7:06:00 8:52:44 1:46:44 48 M
25 168 Hamner  Patrick 7:06:00 8:52:46 1:46:46 45 M
26 210 Oscolai  Cathal 7:06:00 8:52:48 1:46:48 41 M
27 299 Harms  Mike 7:07:35 8:55:53 1:48:18 43 M
28 152 Do  Owen 7:06:00 8:54:45 1:48:45 40 M
29 63 Esquivel  Alex 7:07:35 8:56:51 1:49:16 47 M
30 358 Wenzell  Jim 7:07:35 8:57:34 1:49:59 49 M
31 395 Harvey  Mike 7:08:30 8:59:35 1:51:05 46 M
32 151 De Ocampo  Gerry 7:06:00 8:57:36 1:51:36 46 M
33 222 Rhea  David 7:06:00 8:58:23 1:52:23 49 M
34 410 Nielsen  Claus 7:08:30 9:02:02 1:53:32 43 M
35 203 Naumann  Christopher 7:06:00 9:01:02 1:55:02 43 M
36 264 Bains  Kulbinder 7:07:35 9:04:13 1:56:38 43 M
37 97 Ortiz  Joseph 7:04:30 9:02:41 1:58:11 40 M
38 360 LaBella  Michael 7:07:35 9:05:55 1:58:20 44 M
39 326 Marolt  Jeff 7:07:35 9:06:30 1:58:55 49 M
40 261 Aranes  A. 7:07:35 9:06:46 1:59:11 45 M
41 288 Estrada  Jose 7:07:35 9:07:03 1:59:28 47 M
42 205 Niegocki  Tim 7:06:00 9:07:38 2:01:38 45 M
43 351 Torio  Marvin 7:07:35 9:09:47 2:02:12 40 M
44 307 Holmes  James 7:07:35 9:12:05 2:04:30 41 M
45 298 Harms  Bryan 7:07:35 9:16:31 2:08:56 40 M
46 284 Durham  Craig 7:07:35 9:23:37 2:16:02 46 M
47 6 Gebriel  Asmerom 7:04:30 9:41:10 2:36:40 44 M
***Male 50 to 59 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 28 williams  Phil 7:04:30 8:29:04 1:24:34 55 M
2 14 Madsen  Erik 7:04:30 8:32:28 1:27:58 50 M
3 25 Sundquist  Fred 7:04:30 8:33:36 1:29:06 51 M
4 11 Kicklighter  Nathan 7:04:30 8:38:25 1:33:55 52 M
5 192 lembi  john 7:06:00 8:41:01 1:35:01 55 M
6 59 Disotell  Rob 7:04:30 8:43:32 1:39:02 58 M
7 56 Clawson  Ronald 7:04:30 8:48:56 1:44:26 55 M
8 320 Lawrence  Erik 7:07:35 8:55:11 1:47:36 58 M
9 244 Vermeule   John 7:06:00 8:54:17 1:48:17 55 M
10 135 Bickel  Mike 7:06:00 8:58:15 1:52:15 50 M
11 324 Maclean  Daniel 7:07:35 9:02:46 1:55:11 51 M
12 309 Hutzelman  Jim 7:07:35 9:03:30 1:55:55 56 M
13 242 Vanscoy  Jonathan 7:06:00 9:03:29 1:57:29 53 M
14 87 kirovski  tom 7:04:30 9:05:34 2:01:04 59 M
15 99 Pflueger  Bruce 7:06:00 9:07:14 2:01:14 55 M
16 291 Fielding  Ric 7:07:35 9:12:02 2:04:27 53 M
17 337 Radichel  Dan 7:07:35 9:18:40 2:11:05 51 M
18 325 Mahaffey  Dan 7:07:35 9:23:18 2:15:43 54 M
19 430 Wesner  Paul 7:08:30 9:31:39 2:23:09 59 M
20 428 Turner  Henry 7:08:30 9:31:42 2:23:12 57 M
21 423 Solliday  Dave 7:08:30 9:33:56 2:25:26 58 M
22 141 Cash  Eli 7:06:00 9:35:27 2:29:27 51 M
23 424 Speckhahn  Marcus 7:08:30 9:39:05 2:30:35 51 M
24 394 Hager  Mark 7:08:30 9:47:03 2:38:33 50 M
25 418 Saile  Thomas 7:08:30 9:56:55 2:48:25 58 M
***Male 60 and Above in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 143 Castaneda  Helio 7:06:00 8:57:28 1:51:28 66 M
2 147 Clark  James 7:06:00 9:06:18 2:00:18 62 M
3 375 Bistline  Donald 7:08:30 9:15:28 2:06:58 63 M
4 234 Smart  Art 7:06:00 9:13:39 2:07:39 69 M
5 303 Hayes  John 7:07:35 9:19:23 2:11:48 63 M
***Female 20 to 29 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 2 Bordwell  Ashleigh 7:04:30 8:38:08 1:33:38 27 F
2 211 Padula  Lauren 7:06:00 8:39:58 1:33:58 27 F
3 62 Ellis  Katherine 7:04:30 8:39:27 1:34:57 24 F
4 86 Kimmey  Marlys 7:04:30 8:42:02 1:37:32 29 F
5 189 Laquidara  Elizabeth 7:06:00 8:44:16 1:38:16 29 F
6 148 Craik  Jessica 7:06:00 8:46:09 1:40:09 27 F
7 202 Musselman  Bonnie 7:06:00 8:51:56 1:45:56 26 F
8 200 Miller  Brigid 7:06:00 8:52:50 1:46:50 26 F
9 65 Franks  Megan 7:04:30 8:52:29 1:47:59 29 F
10 55 Clark  Kimberly 7:04:30 8:54:24 1:49:54 28 F
11 228 Salvatierra  Stephanie 7:06:00 8:58:18 1:52:18 20 F
12 232 Serbin  Mallory 7:06:00 9:03:22 1:57:22 26 F
13 236 Stephens  Kristin 7:06:00 9:04:17 1:58:17 27 F
14 328 McKay  Allison 7:07:35 9:06:39 1:59:04 28 F
15 302 Hausken  Kelsey 7:07:35 9:10:27 2:02:52 26 F
16 357 Webb  Kristin  7:07:35 9:10:34 2:02:59 25 F
17 342 Schoemaker  Catherine 7:07:35 9:10:46 2:03:11 27 F
18 297 Hamer  Alana 7:07:35 9:11:09 2:03:34 29 F
19 341 Scanlon  Lizzie 7:07:35 9:11:23 2:03:48 29 F
20 277 Chow  Alice 7:07:35 9:13:51 2:06:16 28 F
21 417 Rogers  Sarah 7:08:30 9:15:05 2:06:35 28 F
22 158 feria  clara 7:06:00 9:12:47 2:06:47 25 F
23 260 Ahmad  Kenesa 7:07:35 9:18:08 2:10:33 28 F
24 285 Echeverria  Vanessa 7:07:35 9:35:36 2:28:01 29 F
25 310 isomaki  alyssa 7:07:35 9:44:21 2:36:46 27 F
26 409 Nguyen  Linh 7:08:30 9:49:38 2:41:08 26 F
27 384 Deering  Alex 7:08:30 10:02:31 2:54:01 23 F
***Female 30 to 39 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 402 King  Stacey 7:08:30 8:42:09 1:33:39 32 F
2 96 Nevin  Heidi 7:04:30 8:39:00 1:34:30 39 F
3 252 Zahurak  Julie 7:06:00 8:42:12 1:36:12 30 F
4 116 Woods  Julie 7:04:30 8:41:42 1:37:12 35 F
5 70 Glass  Tiffany 7:04:30 8:43:03 1:38:33 36 F
6 172 Hoehner  Meredith 7:06:00 8:44:42 1:38:42 38 F
7 51 B  Alexa 7:04:30 8:44:13 1:39:43 30 F
8 334 Neal  Anne 7:07:35 8:51:27 1:43:52 37 F
9 98 Pauley  Michele 7:04:30 8:48:38 1:44:08 31 F
10 82 Jasper  Courtney 7:04:30 8:48:55 1:44:25 34 F
11 107 Tilton  Melanie 7:04:30 8:49:11 1:44:41 31 F
12 165 Gordon  Amy 7:06:00 8:51:50 1:45:50 36 F
13 177 Johansen  Annie 7:06:00 8:53:05 1:47:05 37 F
14 271 Bruemmer  Heather 7:07:35 8:59:47 1:52:12 37 F
15 362 Felipe  April 7:07:35 9:00:21 1:52:46 31 F
16 287 Esterline  Jennifer 7:07:35 9:01:44 1:54:09 34 F
17 153 Donahue  Carey 7:06:00 9:02:30 1:56:30 31 F
18 146 Chow  Marianela 7:06:00 9:03:27 1:57:27 37 F
19 269 Bistline  Anne 7:07:35 9:05:42 1:58:07 34 F
20 354 vivas  sandra 7:07:35 9:06:28 1:58:53 38 F
21 312 Jumpasorn  Nartaya 7:07:35 9:06:37 1:59:02 36 F
22 296 Guardado  Kristin 7:07:35 9:08:27 2:00:52 35 F
23 195 Madsen  Melanie 7:06:00 9:07:14 2:01:14 30 F
24 315 Kenney  Heather 7:07:35 9:08:52 2:01:17 36 F
25 276 Cebulski  Emily 7:07:35 9:10:54 2:03:19 38 F
26 383 Conner  Sarah 7:08:30 9:12:01 2:03:31 37 F
27 239 Tarshes  Rachael 7:06:00 9:13:17 2:07:17 32 F
28 305 Heim  Ahnawei 7:07:35 9:14:59 2:07:24 39 F
29 350 tobias  shannon 7:07:35 9:16:41 2:09:06 36 F
30 388 Galvan  Karla 7:08:30 9:18:18 2:09:48 31 F
31 408 Miller  Araceli 7:08:30 9:20:45 2:12:15 35 F
32 263 Badousek  Jill 7:07:35 9:19:53 2:12:18 37 F
33 206 Nunn  Crystal  7:06:00 9:19:11 2:13:11 32 F
34 245 Williams  Laura 7:06:00 9:19:11 2:13:11 37 F
35 386 Ferri  Lynn 7:08:30 9:23:05 2:14:35 39 F
36 333 MUCHEKEHU  RUTH 7:07:35 9:22:38 2:15:03 33 F
37 400 Humphrey  Janelle 7:08:30 9:23:58 2:15:28 38 F
38 355 Watrous  Bethany 7:07:35 9:24:00 2:16:25 31 F
39 268 Berrens  Amy 7:07:35 9:25:20 2:17:45 38 F
40 221 Reed  Milly 7:06:00 9:28:35 2:22:35 33 F
41 338 Renfro  Brandy 7:07:35 9:31:33 2:23:58 31 F
42 164 Gonzalez  Dianna 7:06:00 9:32:04 2:26:04 33 F
43 336 Leasure  Darcy 7:07:35 9:34:53 2:27:18 35 F
44 352 Tullock  Bimala 7:07:35 9:45:26 2:37:51 38 F
45 389 Galvan  Miriam 7:08:30 10:04:52 2:56:22 31 F
***Female 40 to 49 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 185 Kopas  Sue 7:06:00 8:42:21 1:36:21 49 F
2 95 Nelson  Mary 7:04:30 8:44:51 1:40:21 43 F
3 240 Thurber  Brittany 7:06:00 8:51:20 1:45:20 44 F
4 186 Lachel  Sheli 7:06:00 8:54:54 1:48:54 48 F
5 78 Herman  Rachel 7:04:30 8:54:11 1:49:41 40 F
6 275 CAssani  VIcky 7:07:35 8:58:24 1:50:49 44 F
7 224 Rodriguez  Heike 7:06:00 9:03:57 1:57:57 49 F
8 208 O'Neill  Jo Anne 7:06:00 9:05:39 1:59:39 49 F
9 329 Merki  Esther 7:07:35 9:07:34 1:59:59 47 F
10 159 Field  Marina 7:06:00 9:07:07 2:01:07 42 F
11 233 Sloben  Allison 7:06:00 9:07:56 2:01:56 45 F
12 301 Hausken  Janet 7:07:35 9:10:24 2:02:49 48 F
13 139 Calette  Susana 7:06:00 9:11:20 2:05:20 42 F
14 295 Grigolite  Melisa 7:07:35 9:13:37 2:06:02 47 F
15 335 Nellis  Lori 7:07:35 9:13:37 2:06:02 47 F
16 102 Sacco  Joy 7:04:30 9:10:35 2:06:05 41 F
17 322 lucero  ana 7:07:35 9:15:15 2:07:40 46 F
18 403 Lanz  Susan 7:08:30 9:19:41 2:11:11 48 F
19 306 Hofmann  Sabine  7:07:35 9:23:00 2:15:25 48 F
20 349 Sutherland  Jennifer 7:07:35 9:23:16 2:15:41 42 F
21 330 Merlos  KariLyn 7:07:35 9:23:25 2:15:50 40 F
22 356 Watson  Kristina 7:07:35 9:23:25 2:15:50 42 F
23 421 Shih  Vania 7:08:30 9:25:05 2:16:35 45 F
24 370 Allen  LaDawn 7:08:30 9:29:06 2:20:36 49 F
25 377 Braxton  Andrea 7:08:30 9:29:06 2:20:36 46 F
26 397 Hixon  Bette Jo 7:08:30 9:29:06 2:20:36 47 F
27 426 Story  Paula 7:08:30 9:29:06 2:20:36 43 F
28 414 Rios  Tina 7:08:30 9:33:15 2:24:45 46 F
29 379 Candelore  Adrienne 7:08:30 9:34:57 2:26:27 46 F
30 247 Witte  Eslene 7:06:00 9:33:31 2:27:31 48 F
31 373 Barretto  Daphne 7:08:30 9:36:32 2:28:02 48 F
32 385 Elbers  Tracy 7:08:30 9:36:36 2:28:06 45 F
33 229 Santibañez  Margarita 7:06:00 9:34:37 2:28:37 47 F
34 431 Westlund  Kristen 7:08:30 9:38:35 2:30:05 46 F
35 201 Modelo Selgrath  Gina  7:06:00 9:37:32 2:31:32 47 F
36 166 Gutierrez  Yaremi 7:06:00 9:37:34 2:31:34 41 F
37 265 Bastida  Elva 7:07:35 9:41:13 2:33:38 42 F
38 407 Martin  Nancy 7:08:30 9:43:19 2:34:49 40 F
39 372 Aspeytia  Veronica 7:08:30 9:51:43 2:43:13 42 F
40 429 Visonneau  Sophie 7:08:30 10:05:12 2:56:42 49 F
41 412 Popoca-Logue  Ana 7:08:30 10:05:49 2:57:19 46 F
***Female 50 to 59 in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 105 Schultz  Anne 7:04:30 8:41:19 1:36:49 50 F
2 72 Grove  Susan 7:04:30 8:48:44 1:44:14 51 F
3 64 Fischer  Debbie 7:04:30 8:55:30 1:51:00 59 F
4 272 Campbell  Cindy 7:07:35 9:04:27 1:56:52 51 F
5 230 scalise  maddy 7:06:00 9:04:15 1:58:15 51 F
6 173 Huebner  Jeanine 7:06:00 9:05:27 1:59:27 52 F
7 144 Castaneda  Michelle 7:06:00 9:05:57 1:59:57 53 F
8 278 Crawford  Doreen 7:07:35 9:07:40 2:00:05 54 F
9 390 Garcia  Rosa maria 7:08:30 9:15:26 2:06:56 50 F
10 425 Stames  Joni 7:08:30 9:22:57 2:14:27 54 F
11 274 Caro  Hilda 7:07:35 9:23:46 2:16:11 50 F
12 404 Lohneiss  Amy Golub 7:08:30 9:42:28 2:33:58 58 F
13 419 Sakaguchi  Monica  7:08:30 9:45:26 2:36:56 52 F
***Female 60 and Above in division Half Marathon***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 311 Jacobssen  Sue 7:07:35 9:19:26 2:11:51 60 F
2 374 Becker  Christine 7:08:30 9:42:20 2:33:50 62 F