Sidewinder 10K  July 8, 2013
***Top Males Overall in 10K division***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 55 Nick Sigmon 7:04:00 7:42:24 0:38:24 27 MALE La Jolla
2 51 Ivan Santana 7:04:00 7:46:17 0:42:17 32 MALE tecate
3 22 Jake Jendusa 7:04:00 7:48:20 0:44:20 23 MALE San Clemente
***Top Females Overall in 10K division***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 71 Linda Vigil 7:04:00 7:50:29 0:46:29 45 FEMALE Carlsbad
2 38 Mary Nelson 7:04:00 7:53:27 0:49:27 43 FEMALE San Diego
3 46 Carla Pryor 7:04:00 7:56:09 0:52:09 28 FEMALE Cardiff by the Sea
***Male 19 and Under in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 203 Hunter Young 7:08:00 8:14:01 1:06:01 12 MALE Santee
***Male 20 to 29 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 65 John Winter-Nolte 7:04:00 7:49:04 0:45:04 27 MALE San Diego
2 70 Kevin Westlake 7:04:00 7:49:06 0:45:06 24 MALE San Marcos
3 175 MARK RITTERBECK 7:08:00 7:53:24 0:45:24 28 MALE SAN DIEGO
4 64 Kyle Wills 7:04:00 7:52:19 0:48:19 28 MALE San Diego
5 10 Daniel Commins 7:04:00 7:53:12 0:49:12 29 MALE Los Angeles
6 32 William Mackie 7:04:00 7:53:33 0:49:33 22 MALE EL Cajon
7 13 Eric Delgadillo 7:04:00 7:53:38 0:49:38 29 MALE san diego
8 17 Kyle Gordon 7:04:00 7:55:06 0:51:06 26 MALE San Diego
9 59 George Snavely 7:04:00 7:55:06 0:51:06 25 MALE Sacramento
10 66 Sean Wisotzkey 7:04:00 7:57:41 0:53:41 25 MALE San Diego
11 42 Reymundo Ortiz 7:04:00 7:59:25 0:55:25 27 MALE San Diego
12 194 Michael Taylor 7:08:00 8:05:11 0:57:11 26 MALE San Diego
13 6 Michael Block 7:04:00 8:01:22 0:57:22 27 MALE San Diego
14 52 Kyle Schmuckle 7:04:00 8:02:05 0:58:05 28 MALE Cardiff
15 110 William Bixler 7:08:00 8:06:56 0:58:56 28 MALE SAN DIEGO
16 362 Kevin Williams 7:10:00 8:09:40 0:59:40 27 MALE San Diego
17 309 Daniel Carbone 7:10:00 8:10:14 1:00:14 29 MALE San Diego
18 197 Jason Waddell 7:08:00 8:08:15 1:00:15 26 MALE San Diego
19 45 Eamonn Powers 7:04:00 8:04:37 1:00:37 27 MALE El Cajon
20 130 Travis Gore 7:08:00 8:09:45 1:01:45 27 MALE San Diego
21 422 Joshua Grant 7:10:00 8:14:35 1:04:35 27 MALE Santee
22 315 Nicholas Farren 7:10:00 8:16:21 1:06:21 29 MALE Santee
23 126 Mikhail Fuks 7:08:00 8:14:56 1:06:56 26 MALE Huntington Beach
24 335 Shane Howard 7:10:00 8:18:27 1:08:27 27 MALE San Diego
25 149 Xavier Martinez 7:08:00 8:20:55 1:12:55 29 MALE San Diego
26 159 Derek Nisleit 7:08:00 8:21:07 1:13:07 21 MALE San Diego
27 129 Geoffrey Gonzalez 7:08:00 8:26:47 1:18:47 25 MALE San Diego
***Male 30 to 39 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 33 Simone Mastrota 7:04:00 7:49:37 0:45:37 34 MALE san diego
2 161 Luis Orellana 7:08:00 7:53:57 0:45:57 36 MALE SAN DIEGO
3 11 Michael Danko 7:04:00 7:50:38 0:46:38 34 MALE west chester
4 21 Jonathan Hunter 7:04:00 7:50:41 0:46:41 32 MALE San Diego
5 36 Lino Morales 7:04:00 7:50:58 0:46:58 31 MALE San Diego
6 35 Marc Montano 7:04:00 7:51:33 0:47:33 37 MALE La mesa
7 152 Christopher Mooers 7:08:00 7:56:48 0:48:48 31 MALE San Diego
8 26 Jeff Lagana 7:04:00 7:56:02 0:52:02 35 MALE Highesville
9 18 Umberto Guerrero 7:04:00 7:56:34 0:52:34 30 MALE National City
10 5 DAVID ADAMS 7:04:00 7:57:15 0:53:15 30 MALE Vista
11 15 Michael Everroad 7:04:00 7:57:18 0:53:18 31 MALE San Diego
12 50 cesar salas 7:04:00 7:57:29 0:53:29 39 MALE san diego
13 37 Regan Myers 7:04:00 7:58:30 0:54:30 37 MALE San Diego
14 67 Will Wright 7:04:00 7:59:39 0:55:39 33 MALE Escondido
15 150 Kevin Matchett 7:08:00 8:03:46 0:55:46 38 MALE San Diego
16 27 Joshua Lecour 7:04:00 8:00:30 0:56:30 33 MALE Gardena
17 116 Joe Cross 7:08:00 8:05:12 0:57:12 39 MALE SAN DIEGO
18 168 Benjamin Potter 7:08:00 8:05:26 0:57:26 35 MALE Columbia
19 106 Jay Barrows 7:08:00 8:05:38 0:57:38 33 MALE Ramona
20 153 Colin Morris 7:08:00 8:05:55 0:57:55 38 MALE San Diego
21 355 Gabriel Simon 7:10:00 8:07:55 0:57:55 32 MALE San Diego
22 172 Alejandro Procopio 7:08:00 8:06:22 0:58:22 33 MALE Chula Vista
23 332 Jarrod Herbig 7:10:00 8:08:26 0:58:26 30 MALE JENISON
24 199 Roger Wilderotter 7:08:00 8:06:59 0:58:59 38 MALE San Diego
25 139 Justin Harshey 7:08:00 8:07:07 0:59:07 35 MALE san diego
26 301 Pascual Abarca 7:10:00 8:09:35 0:59:35 38 MALE San Diego
27 30 Gerardo Lopez 7:08:00 8:07:53 0:59:53 30 MALE Dulzura
28 183 Geoff Show 7:08:00 8:07:58 0:59:58 35 MALE San Diego
29 356 Chris Tubbs 7:10:00 8:12:22 1:02:22 34 MALE Poway
30 208 Aaron Shirley 7:08:00 8:11:10 1:03:10 30 MALE San Diego
31 154 Sean Mulder 7:08:00 8:11:50 1:03:50 36 MALE Carlsbad
32 132 Troy Gorostiza 7:08:00 8:12:16 1:04:16 37 MALE San Diego
33 180 Frank Sanger 7:08:00 8:13:00 1:05:00 34 MALE San Diego
34 361 William Whitmire 7:10:00 8:15:49 1:05:49 38 MALE Oceanside
35 122 Matthew Faust 7:08:00 8:16:19 1:08:19 32 MALE San Diego
36 318 Matt FitzGerald 7:10:00 8:18:30 1:08:30 31 MALE Escondido
37 101 Andrew Anfora 7:08:00 8:17:28 1:09:28 33 MALE San Diego
38 359 Arturo Vargas 7:10:00 8:20:01 1:10:01 34 MALE San diego
39 337 Dean Leavitt 7:10:00 8:21:12 1:11:12 35 MALE San Diego
40 19 Jason Hetzel 7:10:00 8:21:27 1:11:27 34 MALE San Diego
41 311 Angelo Cui 7:10:00 8:23:17 1:13:17 38 MALE San Diego
42 363 Jared Wills 7:10:00 8:24:39 1:14:39 33 MALE San Diego
43 443 Eli Perez 7:10:00 8:25:30 1:15:30 34 MALE Santee
44 431 Tommy Hughes 7:10:00 8:30:52 1:20:52 37 MALE santee
45 163 Joshua Payne 7:13:00 8:34:42 1:21:42 33 MALE San Marcos
46 417 Keith Fernandez 7:10:00 8:40:48 1:30:48 39 MALE Santee
***Male 40 to 49 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 48 Douglas Reichenberg 7:04:00 7:49:26 0:45:26 48 MALE San Diego
2 43 Ricardo Palomares 7:04:00 7:55:06 0:51:06 47 MALE LA MESA
3 108 Tyler Bellis 7:08:00 8:00:13 0:52:13 41 MALE Escondido
4 56 Stephen Singleton 7:04:00 7:56:22 0:52:22 41 MALE San Diego
5 61 Sean Stokes 7:04:00 7:56:41 0:52:41 44 MALE El Cajon
6 69 Craig Young 7:04:00 7:58:10 0:54:10 41 MALE Santee
7 68 Corey Young 7:04:00 7:58:12 0:54:12 42 MALE Murrieta
8 57 Alan Smith 7:04:00 7:58:28 0:54:28 44 MALE Escondido
9 44 Dennis Parani 7:04:00 8:00:40 0:56:40 41 MALE Chula Vista
10 178 Bob Ross 7:08:00 8:05:06 0:57:06 47 MALE San Diego
11 49 Brian Rochman 7:04:00 8:01:13 0:57:13 41 MALE Chula Vista
12 162 Kevin Partain 7:08:00 8:06:15 0:58:15 48 MALE San Diego
13 12 Gerry De Ocampo 7:04:00 8:02:39 0:58:39 47 MALE San Marcos
14 128 Peter Glevanik 7:08:00 8:06:52 0:58:52 44 MALE EL Cajon
15 440 Jason McDonald 7:10:00 8:09:06 0:59:06 40 MALE Escondido
16 444 Joshua Raczka 7:10:00 8:09:22 0:59:22 41 MALE Lakeside
17 326 Kent Griffin 7:10:00 8:09:43 0:59:43 43 MALE Coronado
18 111 Josh Busam 7:08:00 8:07:47 0:59:47 40 MALE San Diego
19 40 David Nisleit 7:04:00 8:05:10 1:01:10 48 MALE San Diego
20 137 Steven Griffith 7:08:00 8:09:51 1:01:51 47 MALE San Diego
21 169 Jason Prairie 7:08:00 8:10:29 1:02:29 40 MALE San Diego
22 103 DAN ARENDT 7:08:00 8:10:46 1:02:46 46 MALE Coronado
23 118 Arthur Dassow 7:08:00 8:12:23 1:04:23 47 MALE Chula Vista
24 187 Mark Smith 7:08:00 8:12:30 1:04:30 49 MALE Rancho Mirage
25 9 Jon-David Choy 7:04:00 8:10:05 1:06:05 42 MALE san diego
26 457 Jeff White 7:10:00 8:16:56 1:06:56 41 MALE San Diego
27 353 Ray Reyes 7:10:00 8:17:01 1:07:01 46 MALE Chula Vista
28 141 Otis Henry 7:08:00 8:15:05 1:07:05 45 MALE Escondido
29 188 Wade Smith 7:08:00 8:15:46 1:07:46 40 MALE Palm Desert
30 119 Don Elliott 7:08:00 8:15:57 1:07:57 49 MALE La MEsa
31 400 Hector Aldaz 7:10:00 8:18:45 1:08:45 41 MALE San Marcos
32 327 Brad Grimm 7:10:00 8:19:10 1:09:10 48 MALE carlsbad
33 127 Todd Glasson 7:08:00 8:17:39 1:09:39 48 MALE San Diego
34 459 Greg Williams 7:10:00 8:19:40 1:09:40 42 MALE Menifee
35 351 Chris Paffendorf 7:10:00 8:21:42 1:11:42 46 MALE San Diego
36 328 Al Hammill 7:10:00 8:23:46 1:13:46 42 MALE San Diego
37 308 Kevin Bump 7:10:00 8:25:20 1:15:20 41 MALE San Diego
38 341 Gary Lutwen 7:10:00 8:26:42 1:16:42 44 MALE Newport Beach
39 365 Juan Carlos Agundis 7:10:00 8:29:41 1:19:41 47 MALE San Diego
40 423 Jimm Greer 7:10:00 8:40:35 1:30:35 44 MALE Chula Vista
***Male 50 to 59 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 53 rick siebern 7:04:00 7:51:42 0:47:42 53 MALE santee
2 8 Michael Caviston 7:04:00 7:56:26 0:52:26 52 MALE Coronado
3 14 J.V. Eberst 7:08:00 8:05:22 0:57:22 50 MALE San Diego
4 124 Edward Federman 7:08:00 8:09:25 1:01:25 56 MALE SAN DIEGO
5 409 Vincent Casiano 7:10:00 8:13:05 1:03:05 55 MALE San Diego
6 421 Gary Goto 7:10:00 8:15:56 1:05:56 51 MALE Carlsbad
7 357 Henry Turner 7:10:00 8:20:21 1:10:21 58 MALE San Diego
8 313 Marc Empey 7:10:00 8:39:05 1:29:05 56 MALE Palm Springs
9 408 Jose Calderon 7:10:00 8:48:55 1:38:55 54 MALE San Diego
10 107 Patrick Battles 7:10:00 9:01:15 1:51:15 52 MALE San Marcos
***Male 60 and Above in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 164 Daniele Pelessone 7:08:00 8:03:10 0:55:10 60 MALE San Diego
2 191 Charles Szentesi 7:08:00 8:06:17 0:58:17 61 MALE San Diego
3 173 Larry Pryor 7:08:00 8:13:15 1:05:15 65 MALE Encinitas
4 185 Art Smart 7:08:00 8:13:24 1:05:24 70 MALE San Diego
5 114 James Clark 7:08:00 8:14:23 1:06:23 63 MALE San Diego
6 445 Garrett Randall 7:10:00 8:20:34 1:10:34 60 MALE San Diego
7 406 Richard Bentley 7:10:00 8:36:25 1:26:25 72 MALE San Diego
***Female 19 and Under in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 181 Bryce Schmuckle  7:08:00 8:27:24 1:19:24 19 FEMALE Cardiff
***Female 20 to 29 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 47 Laura Pryor 7:04:00 7:57:19 0:53:19 26 FEMALE Encinitas
2 28 Sara Libby 7:04:00 7:59:47 0:55:47 29 FEMALE San Diego
3 174 Jamie Quient 7:08:00 8:07:57 0:59:57 29 FEMALE San Diego
4 145 Anna Kuchina 7:08:00 8:08:30 1:00:30 28 FEMALE San Diego
5 112 Brittany Bushaw 7:08:00 8:09:12 1:01:12 26 FEMALE Coronado
6 155 Kate Murphy 7:08:00 8:10:34 1:02:34 29 FEMALE Escondido
7 100 Elizabeth Adams 7:08:00 8:11:27 1:03:27 28 FEMALE Vista
8 352 Erin Raisner 7:10:00 8:13:55 1:03:55 28 FEMALE San Diego
9 189 Bethany Sorenson 7:08:00 8:12:16 1:04:16 28 FEMALE Huntington Beach
10 184 Nicole Simpson 7:08:00 8:13:23 1:05:23 29 FEMALE Encinitas
11 134 Jessica Green 7:08:00 8:13:46 1:05:46 26 FEMALE San Diego
12 333 TRACY HERBIG 7:10:00 8:15:48 1:05:48 29 FEMALE JENISON
13 320 Jessica Garoutte 7:10:00 8:16:00 1:06:00 27 FEMALE Oceanside
14 146 Beth Lilley 7:08:00 8:15:16 1:07:16 26 FEMALE Cardiff
15 316 Ally Faulkner 7:10:00 8:17:31 1:07:31 25 FEMALE san diego
16 167 Elaine Pirie 7:08:00 8:16:26 1:08:26 27 FEMALE San Diego
17 446 Nora Randall 7:10:00 8:21:52 1:11:52 22 FEMALE San Diego
18 447 Lyndsay Randolph 7:10:00 8:22:29 1:12:29 29 FEMALE San Diego
19 305 Chris Barba 7:10:00 8:22:47 1:12:47 29 FEMALE san diego
20 319 JASMIN GARCIA 7:10:00 8:23:06 1:13:06 28 FEMALE San Diego
21 338 Andrea Lecour 7:10:00 8:26:35 1:16:35 23 FEMALE el camino village
22 415 Malory  Faust 7:10:00 8:30:50 1:20:50 29 FEMALE San Diego
23 360 Pamela Webber 7:13:00 8:34:21 1:21:21 25 FEMALE poway
24 340 Sara Lotz 7:10:00 8:43:45 1:33:45 27 FEMALE San Diego
25 434 Angela Kemsley 7:10:00 8:48:44 1:38:44 27 FEMALE Lakeside
*** Female 30 to 39 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 204 Nicole Zdunich 7:08:00 8:02:09 0:54:09 34 FEMALE Escondido
2 192 Kelly Szklany 7:08:00 8:03:17 0:55:17 31 FEMALE San Diego
3 317 Amanda Finch 7:10:00 8:09:24 0:59:24 34 FEMALE Valley Center
4 138 Mary Handy 7:08:00 8:09:30 1:01:30 39 FEMALE San Marcos
5 144 Jackie Kaimer 7:08:00 8:09:32 1:01:32 39 FEMALE San Diego
6 195 Tessa Tinkler 7:08:00 8:09:53 1:01:53 36 FEMALE San Diego
7 131 Paola Gorostiza 7:08:00 8:10:06 1:02:06 38 FEMALE San Diego
8 344 REBECCA MINYARD 7:08:00 8:10:28 1:02:28 34 FEMALE SAN DIEGO
9 135 Nicole Greene 7:08:00 8:10:31 1:02:31 38 FEMALE San Diego
10 347 Michelle Munsil 7:10:00 8:13:05 1:03:05 31 FEMALE Houston
11 142 Lauren Heredia Baxter 7:08:00 8:11:06 1:03:06 31 FEMALE San Diego
12 121 Julia Evans 7:08:00 8:11:12 1:03:12 33 FEMALE San Diego
13 170 Kimberly Primerano 7:08:00 8:12:16 1:04:16 36 FEMALE San Diego
14 321 Jennifer Gill 7:10:00 8:14:52 1:04:52 37 FEMALE San Marcos
15 193 Rachael Tarshes 7:10:00 8:15:28 1:05:28 32 FEMALE San Diego
16 413 Keisha Dorsey 7:10:00 8:15:44 1:05:44 38 FEMALE San Diego
17 310 Denise Colestock 7:10:00 8:17:09 1:07:09 33 FEMALE San Diego
18 304 Taramae Baize 7:10:00 8:17:31 1:07:31 36 FEMALE San Diego
19 302 Jeanette Ampudia 7:10:00 8:20:37 1:10:37 38 FEMALE San Diego
20 306 Annastasia Bennett 7:10:00 8:21:12 1:11:12 31 FEMALE San Diego
21 454 Christiana Terry 7:10:00 8:21:27 1:11:27 36 FEMALE Los Angeles
22 179 Kenda Ruth 7:08:00 8:21:01 1:13:01 32 FEMALE Oceanside
23 460 Kelsey Woods 7:10:00 8:23:50 1:13:50 30 FEMALE Ramona
24 418 Joy Funk 7:10:00 8:24:36 1:14:36 35 FEMALE Escondido
25 303 Maria Aranes 7:10:00 8:25:11 1:15:11 35 FEMALE San Diego
26 438 Tracy Malerich 7:10:00 8:26:55 1:16:55 31 FEMALE Chandler
27 346 Stacy Mueller 7:10:00 8:27:28 1:17:28 36 FEMALE San Diego
28 401 Abigail Angkaw 7:10:00 8:28:25 1:18:25 32 FEMALE San Diego
29 455 Rebecca Weiss 7:10:00 8:40:31 1:30:31 34 FEMALE San Diego
30 416 Alyssa Fernandez 7:10:00 8:40:48 1:30:48 39 FEMALE Santee
31 60 Megan Sosa 7:10:00 8:47:26 1:37:26 30 FEMALE san diego
32 404 Eustacia Bean 7:10:00 8:47:26 1:37:26 35 FEMALE Painted Post
33 414 Elizabeth Faust 7:10:00 9:10:00 2:00:00 30 FEMALE San Diego
***Female 40 to 49 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 186 Aimee Smith 7:08:00 8:03:42 0:55:42 44 FEMALE Escondido
2 207 Teresa Miller 7:08:00 8:06:14 0:58:14 47 FEMALE San Diego
3 62 Brittany Thurber 7:04:00 8:02:17 0:58:17 45 FEMALE Poway
4 31 robin Lynch 7:04:00 8:03:32 0:59:32 41 FEMALE San Diego
5 325 nicole gorton 7:10:00 8:09:39 0:59:39 45 FEMALE san diego
6 156 Cassie Murvay 7:08:00 8:09:26 1:01:26 42 FEMALE Alisa Viejo
7 343 Esther Merki 7:10:00 8:11:40 1:01:40 47 FEMALE San Diego
8 339 Janice Leicester 7:10:00 8:12:17 1:02:17 46 FEMALE san diego
9 205 Karilyn Merlos 7:08:00 8:11:17 1:03:17 40 FEMALE La Mesa
10 165 Julie Penaskovic 7:08:00 8:12:25 1:04:25 40 FEMALE San Diego 
11 171 Valerie Powers-Smith 7:08:00 8:12:31 1:04:31 41 FEMALE Rancho Mirage
12 158 Darlene Nisleit 7:08:00 8:12:50 1:04:50 45 FEMALE San Diego
13 419 Tracy Glasson 7:10:00 8:14:50 1:04:50 44 FEMALE San Diego
14 157 lisa neal 7:08:00 8:13:05 1:05:05 44 FEMALE la mesa
15 125 Cathy Fransson 7:08:00 8:13:16 1:05:16 47 FEMALE san diego
16 123 Jean Fedchak 7:08:00 8:14:39 1:06:39 47 FEMALE San Diego
17 402 Tracie Barham 7:10:00 8:17:33 1:07:33 43 FEMALE San Marcos
18 198 Kristina Watson 7:08:00 8:15:52 1:07:52 42 FEMALE San Diego
19 300 Melisa Grigolite 7:10:00 8:18:49 1:08:49 48 FEMALE San Diego
20 334 Dawn Hooper 7:10:00 8:19:01 1:09:01 42 FEMALE San Diego
21 410 Jennifer Collins 7:10:00 8:19:55 1:09:55 45 FEMALE Carlsbad
22 342 Joyce Medina 7:10:00 8:22:00 1:12:00 44 FEMALE San Diego
23 405 Larissa Benigno 7:10:00 8:22:05 1:12:05 40 FEMALE Winchester
24 336 Sofia Ilusorio 7:10:00 8:22:13 1:12:13 45 FEMALE san diego 
25 331 Kendall Helm 7:10:00 8:22:14 1:12:14 43 FEMALE San Diego
26 358 Janice Vales 7:10:00 8:23:17 1:13:17 42 FEMALE San Diego
27 364 Stephanie Young 7:10:00 8:23:36 1:13:36 46 FEMALE Murrieta
28 330 Ahnawei Heim 7:10:00 8:23:42 1:13:42 40 FEMALE San Diego
29 436 Mary Kerr 7:10:00 8:26:05 1:16:05 40 FEMALE el cajon
30 427 Pamela Hartwell-Beal 7:10:00 8:26:23 1:16:23 43 FEMALE San Diego
31 425 Maryrose Griffith 7:10:00 8:26:59 1:16:59 42 FEMALE san Diego
32 345 Shannon Moreno 7:10:00 8:27:10 1:17:10 40 FEMALE San Diego
33 452 Jacquelyn Street 7:10:00 8:30:07 1:20:07 43 FEMALE San Diego
34 202 Eslene Witte 7:08:00 8:28:22 1:20:22 49 FEMALE Santa Ysabel
35 348 Diane Nichols 7:10:00 8:32:17 1:22:17 48 FEMALE Chula Vista
36 449 Jane Ross 7:10:00 8:34:01 1:24:01 47 FEMALE San Diego
37 441 Phuong-Juin Nguyen 7:10:00 8:34:58 1:24:58 41 FEMALE San Diego
38 412 Risa Daniels 7:10:00 8:35:00 1:25:00 44 FEMALE Oceanside
39 450 Jen Saliwan 7:10:00 8:35:18 1:25:18 42 FEMALE Spring Valley
40 451 Trenace Sevilla 7:10:00 8:35:45 1:25:45 43 FEMALE San Diego
41 433 Katherine Keller 7:10:00 8:36:57 1:26:57 40 FEMALE San Diego
42 314 MONICA ESCAMILLA 7:10:00 8:37:35 1:27:35 48 FEMALE SAN DIEGO
43 322 Kristin Gillespie 7:10:00 8:38:19 1:28:19 47 FEMALE San Diego
44 429 Heidi Homme 7:10:00 8:39:05 1:29:05 46 FEMALE Rancho Mirage
45 424 Yvonne Greer 7:10:00 8:40:35 1:30:35 40 FEMALE Chula Vista
46 403 Cathy Battles 7:10:00 9:01:12 1:51:12 47 FEMALE San Marcos
47 462 Aimee Ziegler 7:10:00 9:02:18 1:52:18 48 FEMALE Escondido
***Female 50 to 59 in division 10K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 143 Jeanine Huebner 7:08:00 8:10:39 1:02:39 53 FEMALE San Marcos
2 367 Tina Pryor 7:10:00 8:14:07 1:04:07 55 FEMALE Encinitas
3 109 Lorraine Bennett 7:08:00 8:12:58 1:04:58 52 FEMALE San Diego
4 307 Deb Bloch 7:10:00 8:16:17 1:06:17 55 FEMALE Escondido
5 113 Alisa Casiano 7:08:00 8:15:26 1:07:26 50 FEMALE SAN DIEGO
6 201 michelle winterNolte 7:08:00 8:22:03 1:14:03 58 FEMALE san Diego
7 323 Judy Glasser 7:10:00 8:25:28 1:15:28 52 FEMALE Oceanside
8 461 Eileen Zamora 7:10:00 8:39:35 1:29:35 57 FEMALE Spring Valley
9 349 Evelyn Nieto-Prince 7:10:00 8:54:03 1:44:03 52 FEMALE Spring Valley