STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 15K  AUGUST 11, 2013
***Top Males Overall in 15 K division***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 145 Nick Sigmon 7:07:30 8:14:46 1:07:16 27 MALE La Jolla
2 143 Ivan Santana 7:07:30 8:21:42 1:14:12 32 MALE tecate
3 123 Terence Lee 7:07:30 8:23:16 1:15:46 25 MALE San Diego
***Top Females Overall in 15 K division***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 162 Maria Perez 7:07:30 8:34:06 1:26:36 31 FEMALE  
2 151 Linda Vigil 7:07:30 8:34:10 1:26:40 45 FEMALE carlsbadc
3 134 Mary Nelson 7:07:30 8:38:05 1:30:35 43 FEMALE San Diego
***Male 19 and Under in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 338 Cristian Montano 7:12:30 9:22:56 2:10:26 16 MALE la mesa
***Male 20 to 29 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 154 John Winter-Nolte 7:07:30 8:25:33 1:18:03 27 MALE San Diego
2 252 MARK RITTERBECK 7:09:30 8:33:53 1:24:23 28 MALE SAN DIEGO
3 116 Kyle Gordon 7:07:30 8:32:19 1:24:49 26 MALE San Diego
4 157 John Yohannan 7:07:30 8:33:11 1:25:41 27 MALE San Diego
5 127 William Mackie 7:07:30 8:34:20 1:26:50 22 MALE EL Cajon
6 112 Daniel Commins 7:07:30 8:37:00 1:29:30 29 MALE Los Angeles
7 113 Eric Delgadillo 7:07:30 8:38:37 1:31:07 29 MALE san diego
8 152 Kevin Westlake 7:07:30 8:42:37 1:35:07 24 MALE San Marcos
9 131 Ryan Miller 7:07:30 8:43:35 1:36:05 28 MALE Poway
10 137 Reymundo Ortiz 7:07:30 8:46:11 1:38:41 27 MALE San Diego
11 155 Sean Wisotzkey 7:07:30 8:46:23 1:38:53 26 MALE San Diego
12 337 Brian Mizrahi 7:12:30 8:57:34 1:45:04 22 MALE San Diego
13 221 Geoffrey Gonzalez 7:09:30 8:54:44 1:45:14 25 MALE San Diego
14 265 Michael Taylor 7:09:30 8:55:55 1:46:25 26 MALE San Diego
15 105 Michael Block 7:07:30 9:00:07 1:52:37 27 MALE San Diego
16 222 Travis Gore 7:09:30 9:05:53 1:56:23 27 MALE San Diego
17 306 William Bixler 7:09:30 9:06:42 1:57:12 28 MALE SAN DIEGO
18 328 Joshua Grant 7:12:30 9:11:17 1:58:47 27 MALE Santee
19 233 Xavier Martinez 7:09:30 9:09:54 2:00:24 29 MALE San Diego
20 303 Chris Barba 7:12:30 9:20:26 2:07:56 29 MALE san diego
21 316 Nicholas Farren 7:12:30 9:25:19 2:12:49 29 MALE Santee
***Male 30 to 39 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 153 Jonathan Willick 7:07:30 8:25:23 1:17:53 32 MALE San Diego
2 128 Michael Mark 7:07:30 8:25:40 1:18:10 37 MALE San Diego
3 129 Simone Mastrota 7:07:30 8:28:21 1:20:51 34 MALE san diego
4 124 Mike Looysen 7:07:30 8:28:23 1:20:53 35 MALE San Diego
5 122 Andrew Kleinke 7:07:30 8:30:52 1:23:22 31 MALE San Diego
6 256 Bryan Sarg 7:09:30 8:33:05 1:23:35 30 MALE Golden
7 136 Luis Orellana 7:07:30 8:32:43 1:25:13 36 MALE SAN DIEGO
8 142 Anthony Sandoval 7:07:30 8:34:33 1:27:03 39 MALE La Mesa
9 158 Andrew ZAHURAK 7:07:30 8:34:41 1:27:11 32 MALE La Mesa
10 132 John Morey 7:07:30 8:37:00 1:29:30 32 MALE La Costa
11 121 Eric Henning 7:07:30 8:37:28 1:29:58 32 MALE San Diego
12 115 Jon Good 7:07:30 8:38:34 1:31:04 35 MALE San Diego 
13 130 Michael McCarthy 7:07:30 8:38:36 1:31:06 38 MALE Yuma
14 119 Umberto Guerrero 7:07:30 8:40:13 1:32:43 30 MALE National City
15 226 Brentt Hoover 7:09:30 8:42:56 1:33:26 38 MALE San Diego
16 242 Joseph Lee Ortiz 7:09:30 8:42:59 1:33:29 31 MALE San Diego
17 204 Scott Applebaum 7:09:30 8:43:28 1:33:58 39 MALE Carlsbad
18 301 Jason Atkins 7:12:30 8:46:49 1:34:19 33 MALE La Jolla
19 106 Devin Brinkley 7:07:30 8:43:07 1:35:37 32 MALE San Diego
20 436 Joseph Price 7:15:00 8:51:34 1:36:34 32 MALE Santee
21 125 Gerardo Lopez 7:07:30 8:45:36 1:38:06 31 MALE Dulzura
22 235 Troy McEwan 7:09:30 8:48:13 1:38:43 31 MALE Camarillo
23 202 Tim Adams 7:09:30 8:48:53 1:39:23 30 MALE VISTA
24 251 Mario Reyes 7:09:30 8:49:41 1:40:11 38 MALE Escondido
25 255 Steven Santos 7:09:30 8:50:04 1:40:34 31 MALE san diego
26 114 Michael Everroad 7:07:30 8:49:49 1:42:19 31 MALE san diego
27 133 Regan Myers 7:07:30 8:49:59 1:42:29 37 MALE San Diego
28 408 Pep Charusanti 7:15:00 8:57:42 1:42:42 37 MALE La Jolla
29 211 Matthew Buzzell 7:09:30 8:52:51 1:43:21 33 MALE Santee
30 275 Todd Zahurak 7:09:30 8:53:22 1:43:52 39 MALE Walpole
31 239 Christopher Mooers 7:09:30 8:54:55 1:45:25 31 MALE San Diego
32 355 Aaron Robbins 7:12:30 8:58:36 1:46:06 32 MALE San Diego
33 262 todd smithson 7:09:30 8:56:06 1:46:36 34 MALE san diego
34 267 Chris Tubbs 7:09:30 8:56:26 1:46:56 34 MALE Poway
35 240 Colin Morris 7:09:30 8:57:28 1:47:58 38 MALE San Diego
36 206 benjamin baize 7:07:30 8:55:48 1:48:18 35 MALE san diego
37 200 Pascual Abarca 7:09:30 8:57:57 1:48:27 38 MALE San Diego
38 304 Jay Barrows 7:12:30 9:01:56 1:49:26 33 MALE Ramona
39 314 Joe Cross 7:12:30 9:07:03 1:54:33 39 MALE SAN DIEGO
40 260 Geoff Show 7:09:30 9:04:45 1:55:15 35 MALE San Diego
41 323 JASON GIBSON  7:12:30 9:08:39 1:56:09 31 MALE SAN DIEGO 
42 305 Carlos Becerra 7:12:30 9:09:20 1:56:50 37 MALE San Diego
43 236 JONATHAN MELTON 7:09:30 9:07:36 1:58:06 30 MALE BIG BEAR LAKE
44 313 Steve Colombel 7:12:30 9:11:12 1:58:42 30 MALE San Diego
45 212 Gabriel Castellanos 7:09:30 9:12:09 2:02:39 32 MALE Franklin Square
46 232 Aaron Martin 7:12:30 9:15:32 2:03:02 31 MALE Coronado
47 272 Roger Wilderotter 7:09:30 9:12:46 2:03:16 38 MALE San Diego
48 427 John Hysler 7:15:00 9:18:25 2:03:25 33 MALE San Diego
49 229 Jeremy Krider 7:09:30 9:14:29 2:04:59 35 MALE San Diego
50 268 Brian Turner 7:09:30 9:14:55 2:05:25 35 MALE San Diego
51 259 Aaron Shirley 7:09:30 9:15:21 2:05:51 30 MALE Carlsbad
52 319 Matt FitzGerald 7:12:30 9:19:43 2:07:13 31 MALE Escondido
53 317 Matthew Faust 7:12:30 9:22:12 2:09:42 32 MALE San Diego
54 358 Frank Sanger 7:12:30 9:23:23 2:10:53 34 MALE San Diego
55 369 Arturo Vargas 7:12:30 9:23:52 2:11:22 34 MALE San diego
56 412 Mike Erlanson 7:15:00 9:26:45 2:11:45 39 MALE San Diego
57 343 Sean Mulder 7:12:30 9:33:48 2:21:18 36 MALE Carlsbad
58 347 Joshua Payne 7:12:30 9:39:05 2:26:35 33 MALE San Marcos
59 435 Eli Perez 7:15:00 9:43:59 2:28:59 34 MALE Santee
60 454 Jared Wills 7:15:00 9:47:26 2:32:26 33 MALE San Diego
61 415 Keith Fernandez 7:15:00 10:05:00 2:50:00 39 MALE Santee
***Male 40 to 49 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 161 Douglas Reichenberg 7:07:30 8:26:24 1:18:54 49 MALE San Diego
2 111 Peter Clode 7:07:30 8:29:20 1:21:50 42 MALE Cardiff
3 117 Stefan Grater 7:07:30 8:33:24 1:25:54 45 MALE San Antonio
4 139 Ricardo Palomares 7:07:30 8:33:59 1:26:29 47 MALE LA MESA
5 274 Craig Young 7:09:30 8:41:07 1:31:37 41 MALE Santee
6 102 Ivan Bassets 7:09:30 8:41:59 1:32:29 42 MALE La Jolla
7 160 Paul Irvine 7:07:30 8:40:04 1:32:34 44 MALE Lakeside
8 120 Mike Heimann 7:07:30 8:40:22 1:32:52 40 MALE San Diego
9 360 Tommie Silva 7:12:30 8:45:39 1:33:09 49 MALE Monrovia
10 146 Stephen Singleton 7:07:30 8:42:46 1:35:16 41 MALE San Diego
11 373 Scott McIntire 7:12:30 8:49:12 1:36:42 40 MALE  
12 103 Tyler Bellis 7:07:30 8:44:25 1:36:55 41 MALE Escondido
13 273 Corey Young 7:09:30 8:49:52 1:40:22 42 MALE Murrieta
14 230 Jonas Libell 7:09:30 8:53:28 1:43:58 47 MALE Gold River
15 147 Sean Stokes 7:07:30 8:52:10 1:44:40 44 MALE El Cajon
16 245 Dennis Parani 7:09:30 8:56:37 1:47:07 41 MALE Chula Vista
17 215 Gerry De Ocampo 7:09:30 8:57:08 1:47:38 47 MALE San Marcos
18 101 Richard Arriaga 7:07:30 8:56:24 1:48:54 49 MALE
19 110 Jon-David Choy 7:07:30 8:57:16 1:49:46 42 MALE san diego
20 419 Kent Griffin 7:15:00 9:04:56 1:49:56 43 MALE Coronado
21 246 Josh Parry 7:09:30 8:59:43 1:50:13 42 MALE Phoenix
22 209 Josh Busam 7:09:30 9:00:10 1:50:40 40 MALE San Diego
23 437 Joshua  Raczka 7:15:00 9:05:45 1:50:45 41 MALE Lakeside
24 223 Steven Griffith 7:09:30 9:03:01 1:53:31 47 MALE San Diego
25 266 Jeff Tracey 7:09:30 9:03:08 1:53:38 47 MALE San Diego
26 254 Bob Ross 7:09:30 9:03:11 1:53:41 47 MALE San Diego
27 205 DAN ARENDT 7:09:30 9:03:36 1:54:06 46 MALE Coronado
28 234 Jason McDonald 7:09:30 9:03:59 1:54:29 40 MALE Escondido
29 345 Jonathan Pablo 7:12:30 9:08:54 1:56:24 45 MALE Hacienda Heights
30 208 christopher bradley 7:09:30 9:06:34 1:57:04 41 MALE chula vista
31 214 Arthur Dassow 7:09:30 9:09:49 2:00:19 47 MALE Chula Vista
32 320 Brandon Galloway 7:12:30 9:12:57 2:00:27 43 MALE El Centro
33 217 Don Elliott 7:09:30 9:10:03 2:00:33 49 MALE La MEsa
34 225 Otis Henry 7:15:00 9:20:15 2:05:15 45 MALE Escondido
35 453 Greg Williams 7:15:00 9:20:49 2:05:49 43 MALE Menifee
36 421 Brad Grimm 7:15:00 9:21:19 2:06:19 48 MALE carlsbad
37 220 Todd Glasson 7:09:30 9:17:23 2:07:53 48 MALE San Diego
38 353 Ray Reyes 7:12:30 9:21:55 2:09:25 47 MALE Chula Vista
39 452 Jeff White 7:15:00 9:25:48 2:10:48 41 MALE San Diego
40 457 David York 7:15:00 9:28:11 2:13:11 43 MALE Carlsbad
41 423 Al Hammill 7:15:00 9:33:00 2:18:00 43 MALE San Diego
42 308 Kevin Bump 7:12:30 9:36:01 2:23:31 41 MALE San Diego
43 248 jaime peral 7:09:30 9:39:04 2:29:34 42 MALE oceanside
***Male 50 to 59 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 148 Steven Tally 7:07:30 8:31:27 1:23:57 52 MALE Ramona
2 108 Michael Caviston 7:07:30 8:39:01 1:31:31 52 MALE Coronado
3 270 Peter Vena 7:09:30 8:43:43 1:34:13 50 MALE San Diego
4 216 J.V. Eberst 7:09:30 8:55:04 1:45:34 50 MALE San Diego
5 417 Mark Gleason 7:15:00 9:01:03 1:46:03 54 MALE Oceanside
6 207 Patrick Battles 7:09:30 9:01:53 1:52:23 52 MALE San Marcos
7 329 Wade Harb 7:12:30 9:06:52 1:54:22 55 MALE poway
8 237 Kevin Miller 7:09:30 9:04:10 1:54:40 56 MALE El Cajon
9 407 Vincent Casiano 7:15:00 9:21:14 2:06:14 55 MALE San Diego
10 450 Henry Turner 7:15:00 9:25:00 2:10:00 58 MALE San Diego
***Male 60 and Above in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 428 Mark Johnson 7:15:00 9:33:37 2:18:37 61 MALE Carlsbad
2 311 James Clark 7:12:30 9:36:38 2:24:08 63 MALE San Diego
3 404 Richard Bentley 7:15:00 9:55:22 2:40:22 72 MALE San Diego
***Female 19 and Under in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
NA
***Female 20 to 29 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 333 Anna Kuchina 7:12:30 9:03:24 1:50:54 28 FEMALE San Diego
2 201 Elizabeth  Adams 7:09:30 9:04:16 1:54:46 28 FEMALE VISTA
3 363 Bethany Sorenson 7:12:30 9:07:41 1:55:11 28 FEMALE Huntington Beach
4 100 Daysi Aron 7:07:30 9:04:35 1:57:05 29 FEMALE Chula Vista
5 210 Brittany Bushaw 7:09:30 9:07:27 1:57:57 26 FEMALE Coronado
6 352 Erin Raisner 7:12:30 9:12:36 2:00:06 28 FEMALE San Diego
7 309 Gabbie Carrillo 7:12:30 9:16:00 2:03:30 24 FEMALE oceanside
8 346 Kim Panagsagan 7:12:30 9:16:06 2:03:36 22 FEMALE San Diego
9 322 Jessica Garoutte 7:12:30 9:18:45 2:06:15 28 FEMALE Oceanside
10 401 Krystyna Atkins 7:15:00 9:22:26 2:07:26 29 FEMALE La Jolla
11 249 Jessica Plaschka 7:09:30 9:18:16 2:08:46 22 FEMALE San Diego
12 321 JASMIN GARCIA 7:12:30 9:22:40 2:10:10 28 FEMALE San Diego
13 341 Laura Mrowca 7:12:30 9:22:57 2:10:27 27 FEMALE San Diegoo
14 370 Pamela Webber 7:12:30 9:30:17 2:17:47 25 FEMALE poway
15 340 Brittany Morey 7:12:30 9:33:47 2:21:17 29 FEMALE Vista
16 335 Sara Lotz 7:12:30 10:11:07 2:58:37 27 FEMALE San Diego
17 429 Angela Kemsley 7:15:00 10:25:15 3:10:15 27 FEMALE Lakeside
***Female 30 to 39 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 247 Michele Pauley 7:07:30 8:40:34 1:33:04 31 FEMALE La Mesa
2 159 Nicole Zdunich 7:07:30 8:45:11 1:37:41 34 FEMALE Escondido
3 118 Marlena Griffin 7:07:30 8:47:27 1:39:57 31 FEMALE Chula Vista
4 367 Amber Truxler 7:12:30 9:05:26 1:52:56 34 FEMALE San Diego
5 344 Michelle Munsil 7:12:30 9:06:08 1:53:38 31 FEMALE Oceanside
6 238 REBECCA MINYARD 7:09:30 9:04:38 1:55:08 34 FEMALE SAN DIEGO
7 332 Kelly Kootman 7:12:30 9:08:53 1:56:23 35 FEMALE Carlsbad
8 315 Sara Deacon 7:12:30 9:08:56 1:56:26 30 FEMALE Santee
9 330 Patricia Hodge 7:12:30 9:09:48 1:57:18 35 FEMALE Santee
10 224 Mary Handy 7:09:30 9:08:09 1:58:39 39 FEMALE San Marcos
11 364 Lori Ann  Stevens 7:12:30 9:14:54 2:02:24 38 FEMALE San Diego
12 310 Kristina Carter 7:12:30 9:15:32 2:03:02 33 FEMALE Coronado
13 372 Denise Colestock 7:12:30 9:18:19 2:05:49 33 FEMALE  
14 231 Sarah Looysen 7:09:30 9:17:48 2:08:18 32 FEMALE San Diego
15 324 Jennifer Gill 7:12:30 9:23:06 2:10:36 38 FEMALE San Marcos
16 357 Kenda Ruth 7:12:30 9:23:15 2:10:45 32 FEMALE Oceanside
17 351 Jennifer Raczka 7:12:30 9:23:50 2:11:20 39 FEMALE Lakeside
18 302 Taramae Baize 7:15:00 9:30:09 2:15:09 36 FEMALE San Diego
19 448 Rachael Tarshes 7:15:00 9:30:09 2:15:09 32 FEMALE San Diego
20 456 Kelsey Woods 7:15:00 9:32:11 2:17:11 30 FEMALE Ramona
21 438 Lyndsay Randolph 7:15:00 9:33:23 2:18:23 30 FEMALE San Diego
22 416 Joy Funk 7:15:00 9:43:25 2:28:25 35 FEMALE Escondido
23 414 Alyssa Fernandez 7:15:00 9:50:10 2:35:10 39 FEMALE Santee
24 405 Jennifer Carney 7:15:00 9:52:18 2:37:18 31 FEMALE Spring Valley
25 342 Stacy Mueller 7:12:30 9:59:46 2:47:16 36 FEMALE San Diego
26 446 Megan Sosa 7:15:00 10:30:00 3:15:00 30 FEMALE San Diego
***Female 40 to 49 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 163 Holly Stewart 7:07:30 8:43:24 1:35:54 42 FEMALE  
2 356 Maria Romero 7:12:30 8:53:39 1:41:09 42 FEMALE poway
3 263 Julieann Storm 7:09:30 8:50:41 1:41:11 46 FEMALE San Diego
4 361 Aimee Smith 7:09:30 8:52:08 1:42:38 44 FEMALE Escondido
5 257 Michelle Saumur 7:09:30 8:55:53 1:46:23 41 FEMALE La Mesa
6 336 Teresa Miller 7:12:30 9:00:54 1:48:24 47 FEMALE San Diego
7 354 Lisa Rivera 7:12:30 9:02:26 1:49:56 47 FEMALE Escondido
8 126 robin Lynch 7:07:30 9:00:26 1:52:56 42 FEMALE San Diego
9 433 Esther Merki 7:15:00 9:10:52 1:55:52 48 FEMALE San Diego
10 348 Julie Penaskovic 7:12:30 9:12:14 1:59:44 40 FEMALE San Diego
11 431 tanja mathyssen 7:15:00 9:15:13 2:00:13 43 FEMALE San Diego
12 271 Tina Waider 7:09:30 9:14:13 2:04:43 40 FEMALE Santee
13 432 Joyce Medina 7:15:00 9:21:52 2:06:52 44 FEMALE San Diego
14 318 Jean Fedchak 7:12:30 9:19:53 2:07:23 47 FEMALE San Diego
15 425 Ahnawei Heim 7:15:00 9:23:57 2:08:57 40 FEMALE San Diego
16 368 Janice Vales 7:12:30 9:21:54 2:09:24 42 FEMALE San Diego
17 241 Darlene Nisleit 7:09:30 9:19:04 2:09:34 45 FEMALE San Diego
18 424 Pamela Hartwell-Beal 7:15:00 9:25:48 2:10:48 43 FEMALE San Diego
19 312 Jennifer Collins 7:12:30 9:23:28 2:10:58 45 FEMALE Carlsbad
20 440 Dana Ryan 7:15:00 9:26:45 2:11:45 41 FEMALE San Diego
21 218 Kristin Fencil 7:09:30 9:21:32 2:12:02 44 FEMALE San Diego
22 300 Y.meriah Arias-Thode 7:12:30 9:25:46 2:13:16 42 FEMALE San Diego
23 365 Kris Tally 7:12:30 9:27:36 2:15:06 43 FEMALE RAMONA
24 430 Mary Kerr 7:15:00 9:31:02 2:16:02 40 FEMALE el cajon
25 350 Veronica  Plaschka 7:12:30 9:29:12 2:16:42 47 FEMALE San Diego
26 458 Stephanie Young 7:15:00 9:33:40 2:18:40 46 FEMALE Murrieta
27 441 Jen Saliwan 7:15:00 9:33:59 2:18:59 42 FEMALE Spring Valley
28 403 Larissa Benigno 7:15:00 9:37:05 2:22:05 40 FEMALE Winchester
29 445 Marcy Smith 7:15:00 9:41:54 2:26:54 41 FEMALE Encinitas
30 359 Mary Shihadeh 7:15:00 9:42:06 2:27:06 49 FEMALE San Diego
31 447 Jacquelyn Street 7:15:00 9:42:39 2:27:39 43 FEMALE San Diego
32 411 Terri Denning 7:15:00 9:43:03 2:28:03 46 FEMALE San Diego
33 331 Marie Kerckhoss 7:12:30 9:43:07 2:30:37 45 FEMALE San Diego
34 339 Shannon Moreno 7:12:30 9:47:08 2:34:38 40 FEMALE San Diego
35 420 Maryrose Griffith 7:15:00 9:49:50 2:34:50 42 FEMALE san Diego
36 371 Eslene Witte 7:12:30 9:47:38 2:35:08 49 FEMALE Santa Ysabel
37 442 Trenace Sevilla 7:15:00 9:50:19 2:35:19 43 FEMALE San Diego
38 439 Jane Ross 7:15:00 9:55:22 2:40:22 47 FEMALE San Diego
***Female 50 to 59 in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 104 Lorraine Bennett 7:07:30 9:04:03 1:56:33 52 FEMALE San Diego
2 307 Deb Bloch 7:12:30 9:15:00 2:02:30 55 FEMALE Escondido
3 227 Jeanine Huebner 7:09:30 9:12:15 2:02:45 53 FEMALE San Marcos
4 406 Alisa Casiano 7:15:00 9:21:14 2:06:14 50 FEMALE SAN DIEGO
5 455 michelle winterNolte 7:15:00 9:32:01 2:17:01 58 FEMALE san Diego
6 325 Judy Glasser 7:12:30 9:44:49 2:32:19 52 FEMALE Oceanside
7 443 Michele Silva 7:15:00 10:04:21 2:49:21 52 FEMALE Monrovia
***Female 60 and Above in division 15 K***
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
NA